Skip main navigation
Coming soon 05/15
  • $150,000

    0 Bohn Rd, Belleville, MI 48111

    --beds
    --baths
    13.07Acres
    : 
    Land
    Built in ----
    13.07 Acres Lot
    $-- Zestimate®
    $--/sqft
    $-- HOA

    What's special

    This 10.70 acre property includes an additional 2.37 acre parcel, ID # 81062990004702 totaling 13.07 acres. Build your country dream home on this beautiful property. Zone residential with public water and natural gas at the street. As always check with the local municipality for current updates. Also 22530 Bohn rd parcels ID # 81062990004703 which is adjacent to these parcels is for sale as well.
    21 hours
    |
    119
    |
    17
    |

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Listed by:

    Therese Antonelli 734-777-9094,

    Moving The Mitten RE Group Inc 734-627-7100,

    Timothy Craiger 734-627-7100,

    Moving The Mitten RE Group Inc

    Source: Realcomp II,MLS#: 20261033223MLS Logo

      Facts & features

      Interior

      Features
      • Has basement: No
      • Has fireplace: No

      Property

      Lot
      • Size: 13.07 Acres
      • Dimensions: 182 x 1303 x 660 x 713 x 451 x 152
      Details
      • Parcel number: 81062990004701
      • Zoning description: Residential
      • Special conditions: Short Sale No,Standard

Financial & listing details

      • Tax assessed value: $60,622
      • Annual tax amount: $2,860
      • Date on market: 5/15/2026
      • Listing agreement: Exclusive Right To Sell
      • Listing terms: Cash,Conventional
      • Exclusions: Exclusion(s) Do Not Exist

        Estimated market value

        Not available

        Estimated sales range

        Not available

        $1,137/mo

        Price history

        DateEventPrice
        5/5/2026Listing removed$120,000+380%
        Source: Realcomp II #20250036488 Report a problem
        11/18/2025Sold$25,000
        Source: Realcomp II #20251022209 Report a problem
        11/13/2025Pending sale$25,000-16.4%
        Source: Realcomp II #20251022209 Report a problem
        11/13/2025Listed for sale$29,900
        Source: Realcomp II #20251022209 Report a problem
        11/13/2025Pending sale$29,900
        Source: Realcomp II #20251022209 Report a problem
        7/30/2025Price change$29,900-33.6%
        Source: Realcomp II #20251022209 Report a problem
        5/17/2025Price change$45,000-62.5%
        Source: Realcomp II #20250036490 Report a problem
        5/17/2025Listed for sale$120,000+242.9%
        Source: Realcomp II #20250036488 Report a problem
        8/27/2021Listing removed--
        Source: AAABOR Report a problem
        8/26/2021Listed for sale$35,000
        Source: AAABOR #R211009169 Report a problem

        Public tax history

        Tax history is unavailable.

        Monthly payment

        Est. payment

          Payment breakdown

          Explore the cost of this home by adjusting the details. Changes won't be saved.
          All calculations are estimates and provided by Zillow, Inc. for informational purposes only. Actual amounts may vary.
          HOA fees may include property taxes on listings classified as Co-Ops. Contact the listing agent and/or owner for fee details.
          Mortgage interest rates are dependent on a number of factors, including credit score, down payment, and repayment length. Interest rate data provided by Zillow Group Marketplace, Inc. as of 1/1/1970 from various mortgage lenders with which we have lead or other similar arrangements; the Estimated Payment is an average of those rates.
          See how much you could borrow to make a competitive offer.

          Climate risks

          Neighborhood: 48111

          Getting around

          0 / 100
          Car-Dependent
          25 / 100
          Somewhat Bikeable