0 Clark St, Baton Rouge, LA 70811
What's special
- 2 hours |
- 8 |
- 0 |
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Rochelle Dunn,
Debra Sullivan Dream Homes LLC 225-939-3710
Facts & features
Property
Features
- Fencing: None
- Frontage length: 89
Lot
- Size: 0.63 Acres
- Dimensions: 89 font and Back by 310 each side 89 x 310 x 89 x 310
Financial & listing details
- Price range: $50K - $50K
- Date on market: 5/20/2026
- Listing terms: Financing Available,Cash,Conventional,FHA,VA Loan

Rochelle Dunn
(225) 937-1428
Estimated market value
Not available
Estimated sales range
Not available
Not available
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 5/20/2026 | Listed for sale | $50,000-73% |
Source: | ||
| 2/1/2025 | Listing removed | $185,000 |
Source: | ||
| 2/26/2024 | Listed for sale | $185,000 |
Source: | ||
Public tax history
Monthly payment
Climate risks
Neighborhood: Brownsfield