Skip main navigation
Active
  • $190,000

    0 CONNER NELSON Road, Hilliard, FL 32046

    --beds
    0baths
    8.21Acres
    Unimproved Land
    Built in ----
    8.21 Acres Lot
    $-- Zestimate®
    $--/sqft
    $-- HOA

    What's special

    Offering privacyPeaceful rural setting
    Beautiful 8.24-acre parcel offering privacy, space, and endless potential. Located on Conner Nelson Road, this property provides a peaceful rural setting while still allowing convenient access to nearby towns and amenities. The acreage offers flexibility for a variety of uses, whether you're looking to build a custom home, invest in land, or enjoy recreational use with room to spread out. Plenty of space for a home, workshop, or agricultural use (buyer to verify zoning and intended use). Parcel is partially 1/3 cleared. A rare opportunity to own a sizable tract in an area where land is becoming increasingly hard to find. No HOA. Bring your vision and explore the possibilities.
    106 days
    |
    152
    |
    15
    |

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Listed by:

    TERESA THOMAS 609-709-7192,

    MARSH LIFE REALTY, LLC 912-409-4497,

    WILLIAM J THOMAS 912-464-3214

    Source: realMLS,MLS#: 2128830MLS Logo

      Facts & features

      Interior

      Bedrooms & bathrooms
      • Bathrooms: 0

      Property

      Lot
      • Size: 8.21 Acres
      • Features: Other
      Details
      • Parcel number: 113N23202000120000

Financial & listing details

      • Annual tax amount: $2,240
      • Date on market: 2/6/2026
      • Listing terms: Cash,Other

        Estimated market value

        Not available

        Estimated sales range

        Not available

        $1,086/mo

        Price history

        DateEventPrice
        2/6/2026Listed for sale$190,000+26.7%
        Source: realMLS #2128830 Report a problem
        1/12/2023Sold$150,000-10.7%
        Source: realMLS #1189831 Report a problem
        12/23/2022Pending sale$168,000
        Source: realMLS #1189831 Report a problem
        12/7/2022Price change$168,000-4%
        Source: realMLS #1189831 Report a problem
        10/31/2022Price change$175,000-2.8%
        Source: realMLS #1189831 Report a problem
        10/19/2022Price change$180,000-2.7%
        Source: realMLS #1189831 Report a problem
        9/2/2022Listed for sale$185,000
        Source: realMLS #1189831 Report a problem

        Public tax history

        Tax history is unavailable.

        Monthly payment

        Estimated monthly payment$1,822
        All calculations are estimates and provided by Zillow, Inc. for informational purposes only. Actual amounts may vary.
        HOA fees may include property taxes on listings classified as Co-Ops. Contact the listing agent and/or owner for fee details.
        Mortgage interest rates are dependent on a number of factors, including credit score, down payment, and repayment length. Interest rate data provided by Zillow Group Marketplace, Inc. as of 1/1/1970 from various mortgage lenders with which we have lead or other similar arrangements; the Estimated Payment is an average of those rates.
        See how much you could borrow to make a competitive offer.

        Climate risks

        Neighborhood: 32046

        Getting around

        0 / 100
        Car-Dependent
        27 / 100
        Somewhat Bikeable