Skip main navigation
Lot/land
  • Price cut: $45K (5/7)
    $175,000

    0 E Bartlett Road #-, Florence, AZ 85132

    --beds
    --baths
    5.02Acres
    Land
    Built in ----
    5.02 Acres Lot
    $-- Zestimate®
    $--/sqft
    $-- HOA

    What's special

    5 acre parcel in rapidly growing Florence, AZ, Perfect for builders and developers with paved access to the property.
    318 days
    |
    66
    |
    4
    |

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Listed by:

    Anthony Papadopoulos 602-694-4498,

    Arizona Great Properties

    Source: ARMLS,MLS#: 6889923MLS Logo

      Facts & features

      Property

      Features
      • Has view: Yes
      • View description: Desert
      Lot
      • Size: 5.02 Acres
      • Dimensions: 662.61 x 330.99
      • Topography: Gentle Sloping, Level
      • Residential vegetation: Natural Vegetation
      Details
      • Parcel number: 20624030

Community
      • Subdivision: S34 T5S R10E
      HOA
      • Has HOA: No
      Location
      • Region: Florence

      Financial & listing details

      • Annual tax amount: $365
      • Date on market: 7/8/2025
      • Cumulative days on market: 319 days
      • Listing terms: Owner May Carry,Cash,Conventional

DateEventPrice
        5/7/2026Price change$130,000-25.7%
        Source: ARMLS #7025159 Report a problem
        11/14/2025Price change$175,000-22.2%
        Source: ARMLS #6889923 Report a problem
        10/8/2025Price change$225,000-10%
        Source: ARMLS #6889923 Report a problem
        7/8/2025Listed for sale$250,000+401%
        Source: ARMLS #6889923 Report a problem
        11/15/2024Listing removed$49,900-83.4%
        Source: HomeSmart #6706132 Report a problem
        7/12/2024Sold$300,000+501.2%
        Source: ARMLS #6667681 Report a problem
        6/22/2024Price change$49,900-84.4%
        Source: HomeSmart #6706132 Report a problem
        6/18/2024Pending sale$320,450+542.2%
        Source: ARMLS #6667681 Report a problem
        5/16/2024Price change$49,900-84.4%
        Source: ARMLS #6706132 Report a problem
        5/2/2024Price change$320,450-15%
        Source: ARMLS #6667681 Report a problem
        2/23/2024Price change$377,000+88.5%
        Source: ARMLS #6667681 Report a problem
        12/4/2023Price change$200,000+300%
        Source: ARMLS #6637037 Report a problem
        4/2/2023Price change$50,000-16.7%
        Source: ARMLS #6539048 Report a problem
        4/2/2023Price change$60,000-70%
        Source: ARMLS #6539046 Report a problem
        4/2/2023Price change$200,000-46.9%
        Source: ARMLS #6539039 Report a problem
        11/11/2022Price change$377,000-16.7%
        Source: ARMLS #6432973 Report a problem
        10/10/2022Price change$452,400-33.3%
        Source: ARMLS #6432973 Report a problem
        7/13/2022Listed for sale$678,600+1257.2%
        Source: ARMLS #6432973 Report a problem
        3/17/2021Sold$50,000-6.6%
        Source: ARMLS #5938492 Report a problem
        3/1/2021Pending sale$53,557
        Source: ARMLS #5938492 Report a problem
        10/16/2020Listed for sale$53,557
        Source: ARMLS #5938492 Report a problem

        Public tax history

        Tax history is unavailable.

        Monthly payment

        Estimated monthly payment$1,822
        All calculations are estimates and provided by Zillow, Inc. for informational purposes only. Actual amounts may vary.
        HOA fees may include property taxes on listings classified as Co-Ops. Contact the listing agent and/or owner for fee details.
        Mortgage interest rates are dependent on a number of factors, including credit score, down payment, and repayment length. Interest rate data provided by Zillow Group Marketplace, Inc. as of 1/1/1970 from various mortgage lenders with which we have lead or other similar arrangements; the Estimated Payment is an average of those rates.
        See how much you could borrow to make a competitive offer.

        Climate risks

        Neighborhood: 85132

        Getting around

        0 / 100
        Car-Dependent
        25 / 100
        Somewhat Bikeable