Skip main navigation
Lot/land
  • $90,000

    0 Garcon Point Rd, Milton, FL 32583

    --beds
    --baths
    2.89Acres
    Unimproved Land
    Built in ----
    2.89 Acres Lot
    $-- Zestimate®
    $--/sqft
    $-- HOA

    What's special

    Peaceful semi-rural setting
    Exceptional 2.89 acre parcel in Milton, Santa Rosa County Florida. Ideal for a Grand Private Estate Development, land investment, or recreational retreat! This rare offering provides generous space and flexibility in a peaceful, semi-rural setting while remaining conveniently close to local services. Quiet, low-density neighborhood with country charm. Easy access to regional roadways, shopping, schools, and recreational amenities. Strong upside potential as area demand grows making this Savvy Investment Opportunity. Enjoy The Breeze From Nearby East Bay! The Property is completely OUT of the Flood Zone. Survey and Environmental Study already Completed.
    15 hours
    |
    127
    |
    10
    |

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Listed by:

    Yasmine Khrino 954-588-2328,

    Yasmine Khrino, Broker

    Source: PAR,MLS#: 679104MLS Logo

      Facts & features

      Interior

      Features
      • Has basement: No

      Property

      Lot
      • Size: 2.89 Acres
      • Dimensions: 180X700
      Details
      • Parcel number: 141s280000152000000

Financial & listing details

      • Price range: $90K - $90K
      • Date on market: 5/11/2026
      • Cumulative days on market: 47 days

        Estimated market value

        Not available

        Estimated sales range

        Not available

        Not available

        Price history

        DateEventPrice
        5/11/2026Listed for sale$90,000
        Source: PAR #679104 Report a problem
        4/27/2026Listing removed$90,000
        Source: PAR #679104 Report a problem
        4/15/2026Price change$90,000-5.3%
        Source: PAR #679104 Report a problem
        3/12/2026Listed for sale$95,000-88.1%
        Source: PAR #679104 Report a problem
        9/24/2025Listing removed$795,000
        Source: PAR #656312 Report a problem
        6/16/2025Listed for sale$795,000+893.8%
        Source: PAR #656312 Report a problem
        4/28/2025Sold$80,000-91.1%
        Source: PAR #663389 Report a problem
        3/31/2025Listed for sale$895,000+1888.9%
        Source: PAR #656312 Report a problem
        2/12/2025Sold$45,000-30.8%
        Source: PAR #645673 Report a problem
        2/10/2025Pending sale$65,000
        Source: PAR #645673 Report a problem
        1/23/2025Listed for sale$65,000-33.3%
        Source: PAR #645673 Report a problem
        1/2/2025Contingent$97,500+30%
        Source: PAR #656232 Report a problem
        12/21/2024Price change$75,000-92.5%
        Source: PAR #645673 Report a problem
        12/12/2024Price change$995,000+920.5%
        Source: PAR #656312 Report a problem
        12/11/2024Listed for sale$97,500+14.7%
        Source: PAR #656232 Report a problem
        11/18/2024Contingent$85,000
        Source: PAR #645673 Report a problem
        11/11/2024Price change$85,000-14.1%
        Source: PAR #645673 Report a problem
        9/11/2024Listed for sale$99,000+16.5%
        Source: PAR #645673 Report a problem
        6/14/2024Sold$85,000+269.6%
        Source: PAR #647482 Report a problem
        6/13/2024Price change$23,000-23.1%
        Source: PAR #640039 Report a problem
        4/15/2024Pending sale$29,900
        Source: PAR #640036 Report a problem
        4/13/2024Listed for sale$29,900+19.6%
        Source: PAR #640039 Report a problem
        4/12/2024Sold$25,000-16.4%
        Source: PAR #640036 Report a problem
        2/28/2024Contingent$29,900
        Source: PAR #640036 Report a problem
        2/26/2024Listed for sale$29,900
        Source: PAR #640036 Report a problem
        2/9/2024Contingent$29,900
        Source: PAR #640036 Report a problem
        2/8/2024Listed for sale$29,900
        Source: PAR #640036 Report a problem

        Public tax history

        Tax history is unavailable.

        Monthly payment

        Estimated monthly payment
        All calculations are estimates and provided by Zillow, Inc. for informational purposes only. Actual amounts may vary.
        HOA fees may include property taxes on listings classified as Co-Ops. Contact the listing agent and/or owner for fee details.
        Mortgage interest rates are dependent on a number of factors, including credit score, down payment, and repayment length. Interest rate data provided by Zillow Group Marketplace, Inc. as of 1/1/1970 from various mortgage lenders with which we have lead or other similar arrangements; the Estimated Payment is an average of those rates.
        See how much you could borrow to make a competitive offer.

        Climate risks

        Neighborhood: 32583

        Getting around

        0 / 100
        Car-Dependent
        28 / 100
        Somewhat Bikeable