0 Harmony Rd, Silver Creek, GA 30173
Home value
Not available
Estimated sales range
Not available
$1,095/mo
Loading...
Owner options
List your home for rent
$1,095/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.
Learn more$1,095/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Refinance and save
$5,648/mo
Est. payment
Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.
See today's rates$5,648/mo
Est. payment
Explore your selling options
Work with a Zillow partner agent
Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.
Get startedList with your own agent
Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.
Learn how to do itSell it yourself
Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).
List your homeWhat's special
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Sean Larkin 706-503-7754,
The Larkin Group, LLC (FL)
Non Mls Salesperson, 340438
Non-Mls Company
Facts & features
Property
Lot
- Size: 189.57 Acres
- Features: Level, Pasture, Private
Details
- Parcel number: L19 079A
Utilities & green energy
- Sewer: None
- Water: Well
- Utilities for property: Electricity Available
Other facts
- Listing agreement: Exclusive Right To Sell
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 6/10/2025 | Sold | $950,000-4.9% |
Source: | ||
| 4/16/2025 | Pending sale | $998,500-18.6% |
Source: | ||
| 12/4/2024 | Sold | $1,226,422+22.8% |
Source: | ||
| 11/24/2024 | Price change | $998,500+470.6% |
Source: | ||
| 4/24/2024 | Pending sale | $175,000 |
Source: | ||
| 4/8/2024 | Contingent | $175,000-37.5% |
Source: | ||
| 4/2/2024 | Price change | $280,000-78.5% |
Source: | ||
| 4/1/2024 | Price change | $1,300,160+642.9% |
Source: | ||
| 2/11/2024 | Price change | $175,000-86.5% |
Source: | ||
| 9/25/2023 | Listed for sale | $1,300,160+63.2% |
Source: | ||
| 1/1/2022 | Listing removed | $796,700 |
Source: | ||
| 7/9/2021 | Listed for sale | $796,700+814.1% |
Source: | ||
| 6/7/2021 | Sold | $87,160-14.3% |
Source: | ||
| 4/15/2021 | Pending sale | $101,700-87.2% |
Source: | ||
| 1/4/2021 | Price change | $796,700+683.4% |
Source: The Woodland Group, LLC #8766996 Report a problem | ||
| 10/22/2020 | Price change | $101,700-87.2% |
Source: Toles, Temple & Wright, Inc. #8766996 Report a problem | ||
| 4/7/2020 | Listed for sale | $796,700+3610.4% |
| 2/25/2020 | Sold | $21,472-78.9% |
Source: | ||
| 1/29/2020 | Price change | $101,700-17.5% |
| 1/27/2020 | Listed for sale | $123,200 |
| 11/15/2019 | Pending sale | $123,200 |
| 10/18/2019 | Listed for sale | $123,200-75.3% |
| 11/16/2015 | Listing removed | $497,800 |
Source: Keller Williams Realty Northwest LLC #5384258 Report a problem | ||
| 10/20/2015 | Pending sale | $497,800 |
Source: KELLER WILLIAMS NORTHWEST #07387331 Report a problem | ||
| 10/7/2015 | Price change | $497,800+8.6% |
| 1/15/2015 | Listed for sale | $458,500 |
Source: Keller Williams Realty Signature Partners #5384258 Report a problem | ||
Public tax history
Neighborhood: 30173