Skip main navigation
Closed
  • $255,000

    0 Henry Harris Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707

    --beds
    --baths
    3.33Acres
    Unimproved Land
    Built in ----
    3.33 Acres Lot
    $-- Zestimate®
    $--/sqft
    $2,625 Estimated rent

    Home value

    Not available

    Estimated sales range

    Not available

    $2,625/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $2,625/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $2,625/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $1,491/mo

    Est. payment

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    $1,491/mo

    Est. payment

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

    3.333 Acres in Indian Land. Zoned RN

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Listing Provided by:

    Michael Sabetti michael@carolinasluxuryrealty.com,

    Epique Inc.

    Bought with:

    Brandon Crain

    Epique Inc.

    Source: Canopy MLS as distributed by MLS GRID,MLS#: 4153658MLS Logo

    Facts & features

    Property

    Lot
    • Size: 3.33 Acres
    Details
    • Parcel number: 001400004.09

DateEventPrice
    8/1/2025Listing removed$800,000
    Source: Canopy MLS as distributed by MLS GRID #4209651 Report a problem
    4/21/2025Listed for sale$800,000+213.7%
    4/15/2025Sold$255,000-70%
    Source: Canopy MLS as distributed by MLS GRID #4153658 Report a problem
    3/19/2025Price change$850,000-5.5%
    12/30/2024Price change$899,000+259.6%
    8/19/2024Listed for sale$250,000+38.9%
    11/1/2023Listing removed--
    Source: Canopy MLS as distributed by MLS GRID #3926600 Report a problem
    5/17/2023Listed for sale$180,000-5.3%
    5/1/2023Listing removed--
    Source: Canopy MLS as distributed by MLS GRID #CAR3926600 Report a problem
    2/28/2023Price change$190,000-5%
    12/2/2022Listed for sale$200,000-89.3%
    6/13/2022Listing removed$1,875,000+772.1%
    Source: Canopy MLS as distributed by MLS GRID #3442641 Report a problem
    1/31/2022Price change$215,000-88.5%
    Source: Canopy MLS as distributed by MLS GRID #3825194 Report a problem
    6/3/2021Listed for sale$1,875,000+4066.7%
    10/10/2019Sold$45,000-28.5%
    Source: Canopy MLS as distributed by MLS GRID #3530500 Report a problem
    9/10/2019Pending sale$62,900
    Source: Inter Sales LLC #3530500 Report a problem
    8/29/2019Price change$62,900-3.1%
    Source: Inter Sales LLC #3530500 Report a problem
    7/17/2019Listed for sale$64,900+116.3%
    Source: Inter Sales LLC #3530500 Report a problem
    3/11/2019Sold$30,000-85%
    Source: Canopy MLS as distributed by MLS GRID #3385698 Report a problem
    1/11/2013Listing removed$200,000
    Source: Wilkinson & Associates ERA Powered #2096004 Report a problem
    7/13/2012Listed for sale$200,000

    Public tax history

    Tax history is unavailable.

    Neighborhood: Indian Land