0 Hilltop Rd, Healy, AK 99743
What's special
- 2 days |
- 89 |
- 6 |
Features
- Waterfront features: Lake Privileges, None
Lot
- Size: 2.3 Acres
Details
- Parcel number: 0000000000
- Zoning: UNZ
- Zoning description: Not Zoned
Utilities & green energy
- Utilities for property: Electric - In Area
Community & HOA
Location
- Region: Healy
Financial & listing details
- Date on market: 5/20/2026

Richelle Killian
(907) 575-8872
Estimated market value
Not available
Estimated sales range
Not available
Not available
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 5/20/2026 | Listed for sale | $32,000-92.4% |
Source: | ||
| 4/5/2025 | Listing removed | $420,000 |
Source: | ||
| 2/28/2025 | Listed for sale | $420,000 |
Source: | ||
| 1/1/2025 | Listing removed | $420,000 |
Source: | ||
| 6/12/2023 | Listed for sale | $420,000 |
Source: | ||
| 5/11/2015 | Sold | -- |
Source: | ||
| 10/1/2009 | Sold | -- |
Source: | ||
Public tax history
Monthly payment
Climate risks
Neighborhood: 99743