0 Hollister Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
Home value
Not available
Estimated sales range
Not available
$2,047/mo
Loading...
Owner options
List your home for rent
$2,047/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.
Learn more$2,047/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Refinance and save
$471/mo
Est. payment
Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.
See today's rates$471/mo
Est. payment
Explore your selling options
Work with a Zillow partner agent
Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.
Get startedList with your own agent
Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.
Learn how to do itSell it yourself
Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).
List your homeWhat's special
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Sheila Buonauro DRE #01152640 714-240-4360,
T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants
NAZARIO VELASCO SANCHEZ, DRE #02232877
ADRIANA'S REALTY GROUP
Facts & features
Property
Features
- Has view: Yes
- View description: Desert, Hills
Lot
- Size: 2.50 Acres
- Features: 2-5 Units/Acre, Rectangular Lot
Details
- Parcel number: 3066201110000
- Zoning: PH/RS-1
- Special conditions: Trust
Utilities & green energy
- Electric: Unknown
- Sewer: None
- Water: None
- Utilities for property: None, Sewer Not Available, Water Not Available
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 5/13/2024 | Sold | $75,000-6.3% |
Source: | ||
| 4/11/2024 | Pending sale | $80,000 |
Source: | ||
| 1/17/2024 | Price change | $80,000-20% |
Source: | ||
| 5/15/2023 | Pending sale | $100,000 |
Source: | ||
| 4/17/2023 | Contingent | $100,000 |
Source: | ||
| 1/12/2023 | Listed for sale | $100,000+166.7% |
Source: | ||
| 8/19/2020 | Sold | $37,500+150% |
Source: | ||
| 5/13/2020 | Listing removed | $15,000 |
Source: Coldwell Banker Home Source #516117 Report a problem | ||
| 1/28/2020 | Listed for sale | $15,000-40% |
| 1/27/2020 | Sold | $25,000-16.7% |
Source: | ||
| 12/16/2019 | Pending sale | $30,000 |
Source: Coldwell Banker Home Source #516087 Report a problem | ||
| 9/25/2019 | Listed for sale | $30,000 |
| 9/14/2019 | Pending sale | $30,000+100% |
| 8/3/2019 | Listed for sale | $15,000-78.5% |
| 3/14/2017 | Listing removed | $69,900 |
Source: CENTURY 21 DESERT ROCK #CV16056299 Report a problem | ||
| 9/22/2016 | Price change | $69,900-6.8% |
Source: CENTURY 21 Desert Rock #469536 Report a problem | ||
| 7/6/2016 | Listed for sale | $75,000 |
Public tax history
Neighborhood: 92371