Skip main navigation
Active
  • $195,500

    0 Keytown Rd #10, Portland, TN 37148

    --beds
    --baths
    5.7Acres
    Unimproved Land
    Built in ----
    5.7 Acres Lot
    $-- Zestimate®
    $--/sqft
    $-- HOA

    What's special

    Beautiful building site
    This is what you’ve been looking for! Beautiful building site on a 5+ acre lot, ideal for living off the land. Buyer or Buyer’s Agent to verify all information.
    4 days
    |
    62
    |
    2
    |

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Listing Provided by:

    Vicki A Louallen 615-482-1636,

    Louallen Realty 615-482-1636

    Source: RealTracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID,MLS#: 3191615MLS Logo

      Facts & features

      Interior

      Interior area
      • Total structure area: 0

      Property

      Lot
      • Size: 5.7 Acres
      • Features: Rolling Slope
      • Topography: Rolling Slope
      Details
      • Parcel number: 060 04108 000

Financial & listing details

      • Annual tax amount: $116
      • Date on market: 5/7/2026

DateEventPrice
        5/7/2026Listed for sale$195,500
        Source: RealTracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID #3191615 Report a problem
        4/1/2026Listing removed$195,500
        Source: RealTracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID #2921417 Report a problem
        1/3/2026Price change$195,500-40.7%
        9/18/2025Price change$329,900-5.7%
        Source: RealTracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID #2963683 Report a problem
        7/30/2025Price change$349,900+79%
        6/21/2025Listed for sale$195,500-2.2%
        6/19/2024Listing removed--
        Source: RealTracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID #2559854 Report a problem
        9/16/2023Price change$199,900-13%
        8/15/2023Listed for sale$229,900+81%
        12/31/2021Sold$127,040
        Source: RealTracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID #2306214 Report a problem

        Public tax history

        Tax history is unavailable.

        Monthly payment

        Estimated monthly payment
        All calculations are estimates and provided by Zillow, Inc. for informational purposes only. Actual amounts may vary.
        HOA fees may include property taxes on listings classified as Co-Ops. Contact the listing agent and/or owner for fee details.
        Mortgage interest rates are dependent on a number of factors, including credit score, down payment, and repayment length. Interest rate data provided by Zillow Group Marketplace, Inc. as of 1/1/1970 from various mortgage lenders with which we have lead or other similar arrangements; the Estimated Payment is an average of those rates.
        See how much you could borrow to make a competitive offer.

        Climate risks

        Neighborhood: 37148

        Getting around

        0 / 100
        Car-Dependent
        16 / 100
        Somewhat Bikeable