Skip main navigation
Off market
  • Price Unknown

    0 Kunstman Rd, Ray Twp, MI 48096

    --beds
    0baths
    2.81Acres
    VacantLand
    Built in ----
    2.81 Acres Lot
    $-- Zestimate®
    $--/sqft
    $1,518 Estimated rent

    Home value

    Not available

    Estimated sales range

    Not available

    $1,518/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $1,518/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $1,518/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

    This is a vacant land. This home is located at 0 Kunstman Rd, Ray Twp, MI 48096.

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bathrooms: 0

    Property

    Lot
    • Size: 2.81 Acres

DateEventPrice
    9/9/2024Listing removed$1,275,000
    Source: Realcomp II #20240066617 Report a problem
    9/6/2024Listed for sale$1,275,000
    Source: Realcomp II #20240066617 Report a problem
    8/1/2024Listing removed--
    Source: Realcomp II #20230007066 Report a problem
    1/18/2024Listed for sale$1,275,000+677.4%
    Source: Realcomp II #20230007066 Report a problem
    4/12/2023Sold$164,000-89.1%
    Source: MiRealSource #50096425 Report a problem
    3/5/2023Price change$1,500,000+15.4%
    Source: Realcomp II #20230007066 Report a problem
    2/7/2023Price change$1,300,000+712.5%
    Source: Realcomp II #20230007066 Report a problem
    12/6/2022Pending sale$160,000
    Source: MiRealSource #50096425 Report a problem
    11/21/2022Listed for sale$160,000+6.7%
    Source: MiRealSource #50096425 Report a problem
    12/12/2019Sold$150,000+50.2%
    Source: MiRealSource #31355569 Report a problem
    12/14/2018Sold$99,900
    Source: MiRealSource #31362960 Report a problem
    11/5/2018Pending sale$99,900
    Source: Real Living Kee Realty #31362960 Report a problem
    10/16/2018Price change$99,900-50%
    Source: Weichert Realtors Excel #31362960 Report a problem
    8/1/2018Price change$199,900-4.8%
    Source: Keller Williams Realty Lakeside Market Center #31345093 Report a problem
    5/24/2018Price change$210,000-4.5%
    4/19/2018Listed for sale$220,000+122.4%
    Source: Keller Williams Realty Lakeside #31345093 Report a problem
    10/1/2017Listing removed$98,900
    Source: Keller & Associates Real Estate , LLC #31306114 Report a problem
    3/31/2017Listed for sale$98,900
    Source: Keller & Associates Real Estat #31306114 Report a problem

    Public tax history

    Tax history is unavailable.

    Neighborhood: 48096