Please contact Linda Amaya at 562-221-0823 for further information
This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.
Not available
Estimated sales range
Not available
$2,320/mo
List your home for rent
$2,320/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.
Learn more$2,320/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Refinance and save
Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.
See today's ratesWork with a Zillow partner agent
Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.
Get startedList with your own agent
Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.
Learn how to do itSell it yourself
Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).
List your homePlease contact Linda Amaya at 562-221-0823 for further information
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 1/15/2021 | Listing removed | -- |
Source: | ||
| 9/23/2020 | Sold | $90,000-40% |
Source: Agent Provided Report a problem | ||
| 4/17/2020 | Price change | $150,000+53.8% |
Source: Surterre Properties Inc #OC18096412 Report a problem | ||
| 7/22/2019 | Price change | $97,500-35% |
Source: Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Riverside #IV19083146 Report a problem | ||
| 6/26/2019 | Listed for sale | $150,000+172.7% |
| 5/31/2019 | Sold | $55,000-43.6% |
Source: | ||
| 5/31/2019 | Price change | $97,500+41.3% |
Source: NextHome Citrus City #IV19014605 Report a problem | ||
| 4/26/2019 | Pending sale | $69,000-29.2% |
| 4/19/2019 | Price change | $97,500+41.3% |
| 3/14/2019 | Price change | $69,000-54% |
| 1/20/2019 | Listed for sale | $150,000+305.4% |
Source: First Team Estates #OC18096412 Report a problem | ||
| 8/25/2016 | Listing removed | $37,000 |
Source: California Regional MLS #OC16115046 Report a problem | ||
| 5/29/2016 | Listed for sale | $37,000 |
Source: Realty One Group Inc #OC16115046 Report a problem | ||
| 9/23/2015 | Listing removed | $37,000 |
Source: Realty One Group Inc #OC15062644 Report a problem | ||
| 6/30/2015 | Price change | $37,000-11.9% |
| 4/8/2015 | Listed for sale | $42,000-65% |
| 8/19/2014 | Listing removed | $120,000 |
Source: Sea Crest Properties #OC14047841 Report a problem | ||
| 4/14/2014 | Listed for sale | $120,000 |