0 Menahka Rd, Apple Valley, CA 92307
Home value
Not available
Estimated sales range
Not available
$2,060/mo
Loading...
Owner options
List your home for rent
$2,060/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.
Learn more$2,060/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Refinance and save
$1,297/mo
Est. payment
Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.
See today's rates$1,297/mo
Est. payment
Explore your selling options
Work with a Zillow partner agent
Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.
Get startedList with your own agent
Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.
Learn how to do itSell it yourself
Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).
List your homeWhat's special
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Abigail Walker DRE #02282497 760-881-2314,
High Desert Realty Source,
Kristen Walker DRE #01717909,
High Desert Realty Source
Abigail Walker, DRE #02282497
High Desert Realty Source
Facts & features
Property
Features
- Has view: Yes
- View description: Desert
Lot
- Size: 2.57 Acres
- Features: Paved
Details
- Parcel number: 0473011340000
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 3/25/2026 | Sold | $200,000-8.7% |
Source: | ||
| 2/20/2026 | Pending sale | $219,000 |
Source: | ||
| 11/24/2025 | Price change | $219,000-12.4% |
Source: | ||
| 9/29/2025 | Listed for sale | $250,000+177.8% |
Source: | ||
| 7/29/2021 | Listing removed | -- |
Source: | ||
| 11/5/2020 | Sold | $90,000-14.3% |
Source: | ||
| 10/1/2020 | Pending sale | $105,000 |
Source: California Properties #527340 Report a problem | ||
| 8/29/2020 | Listed for sale | $105,000+10.5% |
Source: California Properties #527340 Report a problem | ||
| 4/30/2020 | Listing removed | $95,000 |
Source: First Team Real Estate-HighDes #496137 Report a problem | ||
| 4/7/2020 | Listed for sale | $95,000 |
Source: First Team Real Estate #496137 Report a problem | ||
| 7/1/2019 | Listing removed | $95,000 |
Source: Coldwell Banker Home Source #510794 Report a problem | ||
| 6/28/2019 | Price change | $95,000+21.8% |
| 4/26/2019 | Listed for sale | $78,000-58.7% |
| 10/5/2012 | Listing removed | $189,000 |
Source: CENTURY 21 Fairway Realty #398812 Report a problem | ||
| 5/8/2012 | Listed for sale | $189,000 |
Public tax history
Neighborhood: 92307