Skip main navigation
Pending
  • $190,000

    0 Mynatt, Three Rivers, CA 93271

    --beds
    0baths
    3.63Acres
    : 
    Residential, Unimproved Land
    Built in ----
    3.63 Acres Lot
    $-- Zestimate®
    $--/sqft
    $-- HOA

    What's special

    Views! Views! Views! Very private/secluded and close to town. Build your dream home on this 3.63 acres located behind a private gate with breathtaking views. Well, 20 GPM and power on property.
    1671 days
    |
    4
    |
    0
    |

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Listed by:

    Carol L Dopko 310-890-1876,

    Sierra Real Estate

    Source: TCMLS,MLS#: 207684MLS Logo

      Facts & features

      Interior

      Bedrooms & bathrooms
      • Bathrooms: 0

      Property

      Features
      • Has view: Yes
      • View description: Mountain(s)
      Lot
      • Size: 3.63 Acres
      Details
      • Parcel number: 067150010000

      Utilities & green energy

      • Sewer: None
      • Water: Well
      • Utilities for property: Electricity Connected, Propane, Water Connected

      Community & HOA

      HOA
      • Has HOA: No
      Location
      • Region: Three Rivers

      Financial & listing details

      • Tax assessed value: $15,855
      • Annual tax amount: $231
      • Date on market: 5/29/2023
      • Cumulative days on market: 1565 days
      • Electric utility on property: Yes

        Estimated market value

        Not available

        Estimated sales range

        Not available

        $1,905/mo

        Price history

        DateEventPrice
        12/18/2025Price change$225,000-7.8%
        Source: TCMLS #237228 Report a problem
        12/13/2025Price change$244,000-2.4%
        Source: TCMLS #237228 Report a problem
        10/18/2025Price change$250,000-16.4%
        Source: TCMLS #237228 Report a problem
        9/6/2025Price change$299,000+57.4%
        Source: TCMLS #237228 Report a problem
        5/7/2024Pending sale$190,000
        Source: TCMLS #207684 Report a problem
        5/29/2023Listed for sale$190,000
        Source: TCMLS #207684 Report a problem
        5/22/2023Pending sale$190,000
        Source: TCMLS #207684 Report a problem
        10/30/2020Listed for sale$190,000+955.6%
        Source: Sierra Real Estate #207684 Report a problem
        6/30/2020Sold$18,000-28%
        Source: TCMLS #203301 Report a problem
        5/22/2020Pending sale$25,000
        Source: Country Properties #203301 Report a problem
        2/24/2020Listed for sale$25,000-20.6%
        Source: Country Properties #203301 Report a problem
        7/31/2019Sold$31,500
        Source: Agent Provided Report a problem

        Public tax history

        YearProperty taxesTax assessment
        2025$231 +1.1%$15,855 +2%
        2024$228 +1.7%$15,545 +2%
        2023$224 +1.7%$15,241 +2%
        2022$221 -0.3%$14,943 +2%
        2021$221 +0.8%$14,650 +1%
        2020$220 -39.9%$14,500 -47.9%
        2019$366 +3.5%$27,854 +2%
        2018$353 +1.6%$27,308 +2%
        2017$348 +1.7%$26,773 +2%
        2016$342 $26,248 +1.5%
        2015$342 +3.4%$25,854 +2%
        2014$330 $25,348 +0.5%
        2013-- $25,233 +2%
        2012-- $24,738 +2%
        2011-- $24,253 +4.6%
        2007-- $23,192 +2%
        2006-- $22,737 +2%
        2005-- $22,291 +2%
        2004-- $21,854 +1.9%
        2003-- $21,453 +2%
        2002-- $21,032 +2%
        2001-- $20,620

        Find assessor info on the county website

        Monthly payment

        Est. payment
        $1,130/mo
        Principal & interest
        $956
        Property taxes
        $174
        More affordability tools

          Climate risks

          Neighborhood: 93271

          Getting around

          4 / 100
          Car-Dependent
          3 / 100
          Somewhat Bikeable