0 Napier Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
Home value
Not available
Estimated sales range
Not available
$864/mo
Loading...
Owner options
List your home for rent
$864/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.
Learn more$864/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Refinance and save
$1,614/mo
Est. payment
Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.
See today's rates$1,614/mo
Est. payment
Explore your selling options
Work with a Zillow partner agent
Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.
Get startedList with your own agent
Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.
Learn how to do itSell it yourself
Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).
List your homeWhat's special
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Jennifer Graham 931-242-2844,
RE/MAX Encore
Jennifer Graham, 298308
RE/MAX Encore
Facts & features
Property
Lot
- Size: 49.50 Acres
- Features: Sloped, Wooded
- Topography: Slope,Wood
Details
- Parcel number: 014 00201 000
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 7/9/2024 | Sold | $282,500-19.3% |
Source: | ||
| 6/15/2024 | Pending sale | $350,000 |
Source: | ||
| 1/14/2024 | Listed for sale | $350,000+25.4% |
Source: | ||
| 5/28/2021 | Sold | $279,000-3.5% |
Source: | ||
| 5/2/2021 | Pending sale | $289,000 |
Source: | ||
| 5/2/2021 | Contingent | $289,000 |
Source: | ||
| 4/29/2021 | Listed for sale | $289,000 |
Source: | ||
| 4/23/2021 | Pending sale | $289,000 |
Source: | ||
| 4/18/2021 | Listed for sale | $289,000+631.6% |
Source: | ||
| 9/24/2019 | Listing removed | $39,500 |
Source: RE/MAX Pros #2022557 Report a problem | ||
| 3/23/2019 | Listed for sale | $39,500-12% |
Source: RE/MAX Pros #2022557 Report a problem | ||
| 4/20/2018 | Listing removed | $44,900 |
Source: Homefront Realty & Auction LLC #1873645 Report a problem | ||
| 10/19/2017 | Listed for sale | $44,900-58.7% |
| 2/11/2014 | Listing removed | $108,650 |
Source: Coldwell Banker Counce-Hooper Realtors #1446315 Report a problem | ||
| 1/17/2014 | Price change | $108,650-13% |
| 9/6/2013 | Price change | $124,861-6.3% |
| 5/3/2013 | Listed for sale | $133,200 |
Public tax history
Neighborhood: 38464