Skip main navigation
Off market
  • Price Unknown

    0 Ollie Burke Rd, Jackson, NJ 08527

    4beds
    0baths
    2.45Acres
    VacantLand
    Built in ----
    2.45 Acres Lot
    $-- Zestimate®
    $--/sqft
    $2,637 Estimated rent

    Home value

    Not available

    Estimated sales range

    Not available

    $2,637/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $2,637/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $2,637/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

    Residential Lot*Undeveloped*Generally Flat*Heavily Wooded*Undeveloped Land*Survey and Phase 1 Available *Residential Homes on Street and Surround*Great Opportunity to Build Your DREAM HOME*Per Phase 1 the Property to the EAST of this land is identified as conserved Open Space*Buyer to Perform all Due Diligences*Public Water Connection Needed*Septic Needed*Pinelands*ZONE PV

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Bathrooms: 0
    Heating
    • Forced air, Gas, Other
    Cooling
    • Central
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 1 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Total spaces: 2
    • Parking features: Garage - Attached
    Features
    • Exterior features: Other
    Lot
    • Size: 2.45 Acres

    Community & neighborhood

    Location
    • Region: Jackson

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    3/2/2026Listing removed$249,000$249,000/sqft
    Source: MoreMLS #22535717 Report a problem
    12/1/2025Listed for sale$249,000-9.5%$249,000/sqft
    Source: MoreMLS #22535717 Report a problem
    11/6/2025Listing removed$275,000$275,000/sqft
    Source: MoreMLS #22513092 Report a problem
    5/5/2025Listed for sale$275,000+73%$275,000/sqft
    Source: MoreMLS #22513092 Report a problem
    5/8/2023Sold$159,000$159,000/sqft
    Source: MoreMLS #22235991 Report a problem
    12/22/2022Pending sale$159,000$159,000/sqft
    Source: MoreMLS #22235991 Report a problem
    11/23/2022Listed for sale$159,000+44.5%$159,000/sqft
    Source: MoreMLS #22235991 Report a problem
    5/12/2021Sold$110,000+11.1%$110,000/sqft
    Source: MoreMLS #22103664 Report a problem
    3/15/2021Pending sale$99,000$99,000/sqft
    Source: MoreMLS #22103664 Report a problem
    2/9/2021Listed for sale$99,000-75.3%$99,000/sqft
    Source: MoreMLS #22103664 Report a problem
    9/1/2015Listing removed$400,000+1639.1%$400,000/sqft
    Source: ERA Central Realty Group #21503011 Report a problem
    4/24/2015Sold$23,000-94.3%$23,000/sqft
    Source: MoreMLS #21502992 Report a problem
    4/9/2015Price change$400,000+1233.3%$400,000/sqft
    Source: ERA Central Realty Group #21503011 Report a problem
    4/6/2015Price change$30,000-40%$30,000/sqft
    Source: ERA/ Central Realty Group #21502992 Report a problem
    10/21/2014Price change$50,000-89.5%$50,000/sqft
    Source: ERA Central Realty Group #21407301 Report a problem
    3/5/2014Price change$475,000+588.4%$475,000/sqft
    Source: ERA Central Realty Group #21407301 Report a problem
    3/3/2014Listed for sale$69,000$69,000/sqft
    Source: ERA/ Central Realty Group #21407301 Report a problem

    Public tax history

    Tax history is unavailable.

    Neighborhood: 08527