0 Pate Rd, Juliette, GA 31046
List your home for rent
Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.
Learn moreRefinance and save
$1,139/mo
Est. payment
Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.
See today's rates$1,139/mo
Est. payment
Explore your selling options
Work with a Zillow partner agent
Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.
Get startedList with your own agent
Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.
Learn how to do itSell it yourself
Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).
List your homeWhat's special
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Chrissy Ham 478-808-7281,
Connie R. Ham Middle Ga Realty, Inc,
Kerri Swearingen 478-808-8000,
Connie R. Ham Middle Ga Realty, Inc
Candy Anderson Brown, 355241
Rivoli Realty
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bathrooms: 0
Property
Features
- Waterfront features: Creek
Lot
- Size: 14.14 Acres
- Topography: Gently Rolling
- Residential vegetation: Wooded
Details
- Parcel number: 108 009C
- Zoning description: Single Family
Utilities & green energy
- Utilities for property: Electricity Available, Water Available
Community & neighborhood
Location
- Region: Juliette
- Subdivision: Not in Subdivision
Other
Other facts
- Listing agreement: Exclusive Right To Sell
- Listing terms: Cash,Conventional
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 5/1/2026 | Sold | $180,000+3.2% |
Source: | ||
| 3/31/2026 | Pending sale | $174,500 |
Source: | ||
| 3/24/2026 | Listed for sale | $174,500+1063.3% |
Source: | ||
| 12/1/2023 | Listing removed | $15,000 |
Source: | ||
| 10/6/2023 | Price change | $15,000-23.1% |
Source: | ||
| 7/18/2023 | Listed for sale | $19,500-92.9% |
Source: | ||
| 1/21/2021 | Sold | $275,000 |
Source: | ||
Public tax history
Neighborhood: 31046