$--
5 Acres
710 15th Street Sw, El Reno, OK 73036
Off Market

Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Jessica Stokes 405-831-2293,
Legacy Land and Homes of OK
Not available
Estimated sales range
Not available
Not available
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 5/19/2026 | Listed for sale | $389,000-8.5% |
Source: | ||
| 4/1/2026 | Listing removed | $425,000 |
Source: | ||
| 1/20/2026 | Listed for sale | $425,000 |
Source: | ||
| 1/1/2026 | Listing removed | $425,000 |
Source: | ||
| 11/5/2025 | Price change | $425,000-10.5% |
Source: | ||
| 9/23/2025 | Price change | $474,900-2.1% |
Source: | ||
| 9/4/2025 | Price change | $484,900-3% |
Source: | ||
| 7/15/2025 | Price change | $499,999-4.8% |
Source: | ||
| 6/26/2025 | Listed for sale | $525,000 |
Source: | ||
Source: MLSOK/OKCMAR as distributed by MLS GRID. This data may not be complete. We recommend contacting the local school district to confirm school assignments for this home.
A local lender can help you make sure your offer is ready when you are.