Skip main navigation
Sold for $120,000
  • $120,000

    0 SW County Line Rd, Lee, FL 32059

    --beds
    --baths
    55Acres
    Unimproved Land
    Built in ----
    55 Acres Lot
    $-- Zestimate®
    $--/sqft
    $882 Estimated rent

    Home value

    Not available

    Estimated sales range

    Not available

    $882/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $882/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $882/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $661/mo

    Est. payment

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    $661/mo

    Est. payment

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

    55 acres surrounded by roads on 3 sides. With an abundance of deer, turkey and hogs, this is the perfect hunting tract. 6 miles into the woods, surrounded by large timberlands and private land owners. No deed restrictions or HOA. Bring your camper and generator and enjoy the peacefulness of owing 55 acres in the woods in Madison county.

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Listed by:

    Tina Donaldson 386-623-1232,

    AFG TRI STATE REALTY, INC 386-623-1232

    Source: NFMLS,MLS#: 121587MLS Logo

    Facts & features

    Property

    Lot
    • Size: 55 Acres
    • Dimensions: 55 acres
    • Features: Tracts, Interior Lot, County, Rural, Agricultural, Wooded, No Improvements
    Details
    • Parcel number: 312S101486000000
    • Zoning: AG3

DateEventPrice
    4/22/2026Sold$120,000-0.8%
    Source: NFMLS #121587 Report a problem
    3/16/2026Contingent$121,000-5.2%
    Source: NFMLS #121587 Report a problem
    1/7/2026Price change$127,600+3.6%
    Source: NFMLS #121590 Report a problem
    11/15/2025Price change$123,200-49%
    Source: NFMLS #121590 Report a problem
    1/16/2025Price change$241,500+100.6%
    Source: NFMLS #121587 Report a problem
    1/16/2025Price change$120,400-48.9%
    Source: NFMLS #121590 Report a problem
    6/1/2024Price change$235,750-36.8%
    Source: NFMLS #121587 Report a problem
    6/1/2024Price change$373,100-4.7%
    Source: NFMLS #121590 Report a problem
    3/5/2024Price change$391,300+58.3%
    Source: NFMLS #121590 Report a problem
    3/5/2024Price change$247,250-43.4%
    Source: NFMLS #121587 Report a problem
    11/22/2023Price change$436,800+122%
    Source: NFMLS #121590 Report a problem
    11/15/2023Price change$196,800-28.7%
    Source: NFMLS #121590 Report a problem
    11/15/2023Listed for sale$276,000
    Source: NFMLS #121587 Report a problem

    Public tax history

    Tax history is unavailable.

    Neighborhood: 32059