Skip main navigation
Sold for $70,000
  • $70,000

    0 Stafford Rd SW, Greenfield, OH 45123

    --beds
    0baths
    6.36Acres
    Mixed Use
    Built in ----
    6.36 Acres Lot

List your home for rent

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    Refinance and save

    $352/mo

    Est. payment

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    $352/mo

    Est. payment

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Listed by:

    Ross Lawson 740-505-6693,

    Key Realty

    Bought with:

    Ross Lawson, 2020001158

    Key Realty

    Source: Columbus and Central Ohio Regional MLS ,MLS#: 224030761MLS Logo

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bathrooms: 0

    Property

    Lot
    • Size: 6.36 Acres
    Details
    • Parcel number: 02000800000615
    • Zoning description: 501
    • Special conditions: Standard

    Community & neighborhood

    Location
    • Region: Greenfield

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    11/24/2025Listing removed$29,900
    Source: Columbus and Central Ohio Regional MLS #225016445 Report a problem
    10/26/2025Listed for sale$29,900
    10/17/2025Pending sale$29,900
    10/15/2025Price change$29,900-14.6%
    5/13/2025Listed for sale$35,000-50%
    4/30/2025Sold$70,000-6.7%
    Source: Columbus and Central Ohio Regional MLS #224030761 Report a problem
    9/3/2024Pending sale$75,000
    8/30/2024Listed for sale$75,000+275%
    6/21/2024Sold$20,000-20%
    Source: Columbus and Central Ohio Regional MLS #224011857 Report a problem
    6/5/2024Pending sale$25,000
    5/31/2024Price change$25,000-16.7%
    5/15/2024Price change$30,000-25%
    5/11/2024Price change$40,000-20%
    4/20/2024Listed for sale$50,000
    3/7/2024Listing removed--
    Source: Columbus and Central Ohio Regional MLS #223029194 Report a problem
    9/7/2023Listed for sale$50,000

    Public tax history

    Tax history is unavailable.

    Neighborhood: 45123