Skip main navigation
Off market
  • Price Unknown

    0 Via Vaquero Rd, Temecula, CA 92590

    0beds
    0baths
    4.4Acres
    VacantLand
    Built in ----
    4.4 Acres Lot
    $-- Zestimate®
    $--/sqft
    $3,267 Estimated rent

    Home value

    Not available

    Estimated sales range

    Not available

    $3,267/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $3,267/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $3,267/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

    This is a vacant land. This home is located at 0 Via Vaquero Rd, Temecula, CA 92590.

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 0
    • Bathrooms: 0

    Property

    Features
    • Has view: Yes
    • View description: Territorial
    Lot
    • Size: 4.40 Acres

    Community & neighborhood

    Location
    • Region: Temecula

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    6/8/2022Sold$290,000+56.8%
    Source: Agent Provided Report a problem
    6/30/2016Sold$185,000
    Source: Agent Provided Report a problem
    5/11/2016Pending sale$185,000
    Source: Keller Williams RE-Tem Valley #SW16057540 Report a problem
    4/22/2016Price change$185,000-17.8%
    3/19/2016Listed for sale$225,000-43%
    4/16/2015Listing removed$395,000
    Source: Allison James Estates & Homes #SW14186569 Report a problem
    4/16/2015Price change$395,000-12.2%
    4/6/2015Price change$449,900+13.9%
    Source: Realty One Group Southwest #SW14216427 Report a problem
    11/5/2014Listed for sale$395,000+79.6%
    Source: Allison James Estates and Homes #SW14186569 Report a problem
    1/3/2014Listing removed$219,900
    Source: Coldwell Banker Alliance Realty #PW13233758 Report a problem
    12/4/2013Price change$219,900-51.6%
    10/18/2013Listed for sale$454,000+447%
    Source: Realty ONE Group Southwest #SW13212389 Report a problem
    4/27/2011Sold$83,000
    Source: Agent Provided Report a problem

    Public tax history

    Tax history is unavailable.

    Neighborhood: 92590