000 Whiskey Road, Aiken, SC
Home value
Not available
Estimated sales range
Not available
$1,486/mo
Loading...
Owner options
List your home for rent
$1,486/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.
Learn more$1,486/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Refinance and save
$723/mo
Est. payment
Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.
See today's rates$723/mo
Est. payment
Explore your selling options
Work with a Zillow partner agent
Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.
Get startedList with your own agent
Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.
Learn how to do itSell it yourself
Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).
List your homeWhat's special
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Karen A Daly 803-215-1082,
Meybohm Commercial Properties
Catherine Metts, 75084
Keller Williams Realty Aiken Partners
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bathrooms: 0
Property
Features
- Fencing: None
Lot
- Size: 4.58 Acres
- Dimensions: 576 x 400 x 640 x 290
- Features: Corner Lot, Wooded
Details
- Additional structures: None, Manufactured Home
- Zoning: UD & RD
- Special conditions: Standard
Utilities & green energy
- Sewer: None
- Water: Public
- Utilities for property: Water Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Not Available, Utility Easement
Other facts
- Listing agreement: Exclusive Right To Sell
- Listing terms: Conventional
- Road surface type: Paved
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 11/14/2025 | Sold | $130,000+772.5% |
Source: | ||
| 1/24/2025 | Sold | $14,900 |
Source: | ||
Public tax history
Neighborhood: 29808