Skip main navigation
Off market
  • Price Unknown

    0 Wilson Rd, Meggett, SC 29449

    0beds
    0baths
    5.72Acres
    VacantLand
    Built in ----
    5.72 Acres Lot
    $-- Zestimate®
    $--/sqft
    $1,633 Estimated rent

    Home value

    Not available

    Estimated sales range

    Not available

    $1,633/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $1,633/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $1,633/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

    This is a vacant land. This home is located at 0 Wilson Rd, Meggett, SC 29449.

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 0
    • Bathrooms: 0

    Property

    Lot
    • Size: 5.72 Acres

    Community & neighborhood

    Location
    • Region: Meggett

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    2/26/2022Listing removed--
    Source: CTMLS #21026997 Report a problem
    2/5/2022Contingent$100,000
    Source: CTMLS #21026997 Report a problem
    1/27/2022Price change$100,000-16.7%
    Source: CTMLS #21026997 Report a problem
    10/5/2021Listed for sale$120,000+33.3%
    Source: CTMLS #21026997 Report a problem
    2/10/2021Sold$90,000-9.9%
    Source: CTMLS #18005326 Report a problem
    1/19/2021Contingent$99,900-95.2%
    Source: CTMLS #18005326 Report a problem
    3/3/2020Price change$2,100,000+2002.1%
    Source: Elaine Brabham and Associates #15008351 Report a problem
    2/5/2020Price change$99,900-95.7%
    Source: Edwards & Assoc #18005326 Report a problem
    11/5/2019Price change$2,300,000+2202.3%
    10/30/2019Listed for sale$99,900+185.4%
    Source: Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Southern Coast Real Estate #18005326 Report a problem
    3/15/2019Sold$35,000-98.5%
    Source: CTMLS #18005944 Report a problem
    2/5/2019Price change$2,300,000-11.5%
    3/21/2018Price change$2,600,000-3.7%
    2/24/2017Price change$2,700,000+1630.8%
    2/14/2017Price change$156,000-94.2%
    Source: Ralph Edwards & Assoc #1417039 Report a problem
    2/10/2017Price change$2,700,000+1630.8%
    Source: Elaine Brabham and Associates #1417039 Report a problem
    2/4/2017Price change$156,000-94.2%
    Source: Ralph Edwards & Assoc #1417039 Report a problem
    2/1/2017Price change$2,700,000+1630.8%
    1/27/2017Price change$156,000-94.2%
    Source: Ralph Edwards & Assoc #1417039 Report a problem
    1/23/2017Price change$2,700,000+1630.8%
    1/17/2017Price change$156,000-94.2%
    Source: Ralph Edwards & Assoc #1417039 Report a problem
    1/14/2017Price change$2,700,000+1630.8%
    12/16/2016Price change$156,000-94.2%
    Source: Ralph Edwards & Assoc #1417039 Report a problem
    12/6/2016Price change$2,700,000+1630.8%
    10/26/2016Price change$156,000-94.2%
    Source: Ralph Edwards & Assoc #1417039 Report a problem
    10/5/2016Listed for sale$2,700,000+10700%
    1/21/2015Sold$25,000
    Source: CTMLS #1331132 Report a problem

    Public tax history

    Tax history is unavailable.

    Neighborhood: 29449