0 Woodhaven Rd, Fitzgerald, GA 31750
Home value
Not available
Estimated sales range
Not available
$1,064/mo
Loading...
Owner options
List your home for rent
$1,064/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.
Learn more$1,064/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Refinance and save
$383/mo
Est. payment
Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.
See today's rates$383/mo
Est. payment
Explore your selling options
Work with a Zillow partner agent
Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.
Get startedList with your own agent
Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.
Learn how to do itSell it yourself
Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).
List your homeWhat's special
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Rachel Sanders,
Pope, The Real Estate Company
Rachel Sanders, 392283
Pope, The Real Estate Company
Facts & features
Property
Features
- Waterfront features: Creek
- Frontage length: 574 ft
Lot
- Size: 13.74 Acres
Details
- Parcel number: 5 12 2
Utilities & green energy
- Electric: Electric Supplier (Irwin EMC)
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 1/4/2024 | Sold | $75,000-9.1% |
Source: Tift Area BOR #135190 Report a problem | ||
| 12/5/2023 | Pending sale | $82,500 |
Source: Tift Area BOR #135190 Report a problem | ||
| 6/6/2023 | Listed for sale | $82,500-0.6% |
Source: Tift Area BOR #135190 Report a problem | ||
| 5/31/2023 | Listing removed | $83,000+297.1% |
Source: Tift Area BOR #133961 Report a problem | ||
| 12/8/2022 | Sold | $20,900-74.8% |
Source: Tift Area BOR #134675 Report a problem | ||
| 12/8/2022 | Price change | $83,000-21.7% |
Source: Tift Area BOR #133961 Report a problem | ||
| 5/13/2022 | Listed for sale | $106,000 |
Source: Tift Area BOR #133961 Report a problem | ||
Public tax history
Neighborhood: 31750