This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.
Off market
Price Unknown
1030 Jack Primus Rd APT 4307, Charleston, SC 29492
1beds
1baths
817sqft
Apartment
Built in 2017
-- sqft lot
$-- Zestimate®
$--/sqft
$1,584 Estimated rent
Home value
Not available
Estimated sales range
Not available
$1,584/mo
Zestimate® history
Loading...
Owner options
List your home for rent
$1,584/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.
Learn more$1,584/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Refinance and save
Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.
See today's ratesExplore your selling options
Work with a Zillow partner agent
Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.
Get startedList with your own agent
Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.
Learn how to do itSell it yourself
Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).
List your homeWhat's special
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
Interior area
- Total interior livable area: 817 sqft
Construction
Type & style
- Home type: Apartment
Condition
- Year built: 2017
- Pet Friendly Community
- Serene Lowcountry Location East of the Cooper ...
- Small Dogs Allowed
- Spacious One and Two Bedroom Floor Plans w/ ...
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 9/27/2019 | Listing removed | $1,075$1/sqft |
Source: Greystar* Report a problem | ||
| 9/12/2019 | Price change | $1,075-5.7%$1/sqft |
Source: Greystar* Report a problem | ||
| 8/14/2019 | Price change | $1,140-4.2%$1/sqft |
Source: Greystar* Report a problem | ||
| 8/3/2019 | Price change | $1,190+24.9%$1/sqft |
Source: Greystar* Report a problem | ||
| 7/23/2019 | Listed for rent | $953-20.5%$1/sqft |
Source: Greystar* Report a problem | ||
| 9/7/2018 | Listing removed | $1,199$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rental Network Premium Report a problem | ||
| 7/17/2018 | Listed for rent | $1,199$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rental Network Premium Report a problem | ||
Public tax history
Tax history is unavailable.
Neighborhood: 29492