Freshly painted home and new flooring.
Tenants will pay for electricity and landlord pay water and trash. No smoking allowed.
Apartment for rent
Accepts Zillow applications
$1,450/mo
Fees may apply
10317 Gramercy Pl #2, Riverside, CA 92505
Studio
400sqft
Price may not include required fees and charges. Price shown reflects the lease term provided. Learn more|
Fast & easy Zillow application.
This property accepts Zillow applications. Click 'Apply now' to fill out the online form once and apply to as many participating properties as you want. Just $35 for 30 days.
Apartment
Available now
No pets
Wall unit
In unit laundry
What's special
Freshly painted homeNew flooring
- 41 days |
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 0
- Bathrooms: 1
- Full bathrooms: 1
Interior area
- Total interior livable area: 400 sqft
Financial & listing details
- Lease term: 1 Year
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 4/29/2026 | Price change | $1,450-3.3%$4/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 4/25/2026 | Price change | $1,500-3.2%$4/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 4/14/2026 | Price change | $1,550-1.9%$4/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 4/1/2026 | Listed for rent | $1,580+9%$4/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 2/8/2025 | Listing removed | $1,450$4/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 1/4/2025 | Listed for rent | $1,450$4/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 12/5/2024 | Listing removed | $1,450-9.4%$4/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 12/1/2024 | Listed for rent | $1,600$4/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
Neighborhood: La Sierra Acres