Skip main navigation
Closed
  • $645,000

    10323 Hatcher Patch Cv, Collierville, TN 38017

    4beds
    --sqft
    Single Family Residence, Residential
    Built in 1992
    0.35 Acres Lot
    $641,200 Zestimate®
    $--/sqft
    $3,716 Estimated rent

    Home value

    $641,200

    $603,000 - $680,000

    $3,716/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $3,716/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $3,716/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $3,898/mo

    Est. payment

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    $3,898/mo

    Est. payment

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

    LIVING THE DREAM! Sensational Home located on 13th Fairway of Memphis National Golf Club. Three Bedrooms on main level(including primary that has a fireplace and14x12 exercise/office area). Bonus/Office/Bedroom on Second Level, Chef's delight kitchen with updated appliances and gas cooking. Imagine a massive covered patio that offers space for relaxation and entertainment! Sparkling Salt Water Gunite pool reflects the sunlight with stunning waterfall cascading into its depths creating a soothing sound that adds to the tranquil ambiance. Beyond the patio, a beautifully maintained golf course with its green fairways dotted with trees and colorful flowers, providing a picturesque backdrop. The combination of the aquatic features and landscaping and golf course view makes this space a luxurious outdoor oasis. Halle Plantation offers 2 neighborhood clubhouses, community pool, playground, 2 tennis and pickleball courts plus private lake to fish. HOA has year round social events Active HOA

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Listing Provided by:

    Margaret Burke 901-550-1959,

    Crye-Leike, Realtors

    Bought with:

    Derek Howell

    Hobson, REALTORS

    Source: RealTracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID,MLS#: 3084113MLS Logo

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Bathrooms: 3
    • Full bathrooms: 2
    • 1/2 bathrooms: 1
    Den
    • Area: 340 Square Feet
    • Dimensions: 20x17
    Heating
    • Central, Dual
    Cooling
    • Central Air, Ceiling Fan(s), Dual
    Appliances
    • Included: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Double Oven
    Features
    • Walk-In Closet(s), Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Pantry
    • Flooring: Wood, Tile
    • Number of fireplaces: 2
    • Fireplace features: Den

    Property

    Parking
    • Total spaces: 2
    • Parking features: Garage Door Opener, Attached
    • Attached garage spaces: 2
    Features
    • Levels: Three Or More
    • Stories: 1
    • Patio & porch: Patio, Covered, Porch
    • Has private pool: Yes
    • Pool features: In Ground, Association
    Lot
    • Size: 0.35 Acres
    • Dimensions: 15043 sf 77.34 x 145.25 irr
    Details
    • Parcel number: C0232P A00042
    • Special conditions: Standard
    • Other equipment: Irrigation System

    Construction

    Type & style
    • Home type: SingleFamily
    • Architectural style: Traditional
    • Property subtype: Single Family Residence, Residential
    Materials
    • Roof: Shingle
    Condition
    • New construction: No
    • Year built: 1992

    Utilities & green energy

    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Water: Public
    • Utilities for property: Water Available, Cable Connected

    Community & neighborhood

    Security
    • Security features: Security System, Smoke Detector(s)
    Location
    • Region: Collierville
    • Subdivision: Halle Plantation Pd Ph 2

    HOA & financial

    HOA
    • Has HOA: Yes
    • HOA fee: $250 monthly
    • Amenities included: Clubhouse, Tennis Court(s), Pool

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    8/15/2025Sold$645,000-5.1%
    Source: RealTracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID #3084113 Report a problem
    8/4/2025Pending sale$679,900
    Source: MAAR #10200170 Report a problem
    8/2/2025Listed for sale$679,900
    Source: MAAR #10200170 Report a problem
    7/20/2025Pending sale$679,900
    Source: MAAR #10200170 Report a problem
    6/30/2025Listed for sale$679,900+63.8%
    Source: MAAR #10200170 Report a problem
    7/7/2015Sold$415,000+3.8%
    Source: MAAR #9954518 Report a problem
    6/23/2015Pending sale$400,000
    Source: Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury #9954518 Report a problem
    6/23/2015Listed for sale$400,000+22.3%
    8/2/2002Sold$327,000
    Source: Public Record Report a problem

    Public tax history

    YearProperty taxesTax assessment
    2025$6,288 +1.2%$145,900 +22.8%
    2024$6,213 $118,800
    2023$6,213 $118,800
    2022-- $118,800
    2021-- $118,800 +18.4%
    2020$4,065 $100,375
    2019$4,065 $100,375
    2018$4,065 -29.4%$100,375
    2017$5,762 +51.4%$100,375 +15.3%
    2016$3,805 +171%$87,075
    2014$1,404 $87,075
    2013-- $87,075 -11.3%
    2012-- $98,200
    2011-- $98,200
    2010-- $98,200
    2009-- $98,200 -1.1%
    2008-- $99,275
    2007-- $99,275
    2006-- $99,275
    2005-- $99,275 +17.9%
    2004-- $84,200
    2003-- $84,200
    2002-- $84,200
    2001-- $84,200 +2.7%
    2000-- $82,025

    Find assessor info on the county website

    Neighborhood: 38017