Skip main navigation
Off market
  • $210,700

    10351 Greenlee Rd, Waterford, PA 16441

    4beds
    2,058sqft
    SingleFamily
    Built in 2010
    4.5 Acres Lot
    $-- Zestimate®
    $102/sqft
    $2,308 Estimated rent

    Home value

    Not available

    Estimated sales range

    Not available

    $2,308/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $2,308/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $2,308/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $1,491/mo

    Est. payment

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    $1,491/mo

    Est. payment

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

    Colonial style four bedroom, 2.5 bath home for sale with just over 2000 sq. ft and a full heated unfinished basement in McKean township. In floor heating throughout, including basement. Rough plumbing in basement for another full bath. Sits on 4.5 partially wooded acres in General McLane School District. All bedrooms are upstairs. Master bedroom upstairs has its own bathroom. Kitchen has a large island, separate pantry, and plenty of cabinets. Eat-in area is off the kitchen and also a separate dining area that could be used as an office. The living room flows off the kitchen.

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Bathrooms: 3
    • Full bathrooms: 2
    • 1/2 bathrooms: 1
    Heating
    • Radiant, Propane / Butane
    Cooling
    • None
    Appliances
    • Included: Dishwasher, Dryer, Freezer, Garbage disposal, Microwave, Range / Oven, Refrigerator, Washer
    Features
    • Flooring: Tile, Carpet, Laminate
    • Basement: Unfinished
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 2,058 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Total spaces: 2
    • Parking features: Garage - Attached
    Features
    • Exterior features: Vinyl
    Lot
    • Size: 4.50 Acres
    Details
    • Parcel number: 31016061000107

    Construction

    Type & style
    • Home type: SingleFamily
    • Architectural style: Conventional
    Materials
    • Roof: Asphalt
    Condition
    • Year built: 2010

    Community & neighborhood

    Location
    • Region: Waterford

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    5/13/2026Listing removed--
    Source: Owner Report a problem
    4/14/2026Listed for sale$425,000$207/sqft
    Source: Owner Report a problem

    Public tax history

    YearProperty taxesTax assessment
    2025$4,970 +3.6%$210,700
    2024$4,798 +9.7%$210,700
    2023$4,372 +3%$210,700
    2022$4,246 $210,700
    2021$4,246 +202.6%$210,700
    2020$1,403 -64.7%$210,700
    2019$3,977 -20.9%$210,700
    2018$5,028 +4.2%$210,700
    2017$4,827 +1.1%$210,700
    2016$4,774 +109.6%$210,700
    2015$2,278 -38.2%$210,700
    2014$3,687 +254.9%$210,700
    2013$1,039 -1.9%$210,700 +20.3%
    2012$1,059 $175,100
    2011$1,059 +385%$175,100
    2010$218 +11%$175,100 +385%
    2009$197 $36,100
    2008-- $36,100
    2004$201 $36,100
    2003-- $36,100

    Find assessor info on the county website

    Neighborhood: 16441