$306,800
4 bd|3 ba|2.4k sqft
17960 S 4200th Rd, Claremore, OK 74017
Off Market
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Robert L. Walker 918-341-3705,
OK Property Sales, Inc.
Not available
Estimated sales range
Not available
Not available
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 4/24/2026 | Pending sale | $116,200 |
Source: | ||
| 2/9/2026 | Price change | $116,200-12.6% |
Source: | ||
| 1/30/2026 | Price change | $133,000-26.9% |
Source: | ||
| 1/8/2026 | Listed for sale | $182,000 |
Source: | ||
| 12/24/2025 | Pending sale | $182,000 |
Source: | ||
| 12/17/2025 | Listed for sale | $182,000 |
Source: | ||
Source: MLS Technology, Inc.. This data may not be complete. We recommend contacting the local school district to confirm school assignments for this home.
A local lender can help you make sure your offer is ready when you are.