Skip main navigation
Off market
  • $388,300

    107 Maple Ridge Ct, Canonsburg, PA 15317

    3beds
    1,821sqft
    Condo
    Built in 2012
    -- sqft lot
    $388,300 Zestimate®
    $213/sqft
    $2,718 Estimated rent

    Home value

    $388,300

    $369,000 - $408,000

    $2,718/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $2,718/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $2,718/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $2,499/mo

    Est. payment

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    $2,499/mo

    Est. payment

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

    This 1821 square foot condo home has 3 bedrooms and 4.0 bathrooms. This home is located at 107 Maple Ridge Ct, Canonsburg, PA 15317.

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Bathrooms: 4
    • Full bathrooms: 3
    • 1/2 bathrooms: 1
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 1,821 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Parking features: Garage - Attached
    Features
    • Exterior features: Other
    Lot
    • Size: 4,112 sqft
    Details
    • Parcel number: 1400140100005301

    Construction

    Type & style
    • Home type: Condo
    Condition
    • Year built: 2012

    Community & neighborhood

    Location
    • Region: Canonsburg

    Other

    Other facts
    • Basement: 1
    • Construction Type: Existing
    • Heat Type 2: Forced Air
    • Pool: 0
    • School Transportation: 1
    • Water: Public
    • Sewage: Public
    • Architecture: Colonial
    • Basement Access: Walk Out
    • Baths Full Locations: Upper, Lower
    • Roof: Asphalt
    • Construction: Brick, Vinyl
    • Style: 2 Story or 2 Level
    • Floors: Hard Wood, Wall to Wall, Ceramic Tile
    • Heat Type: Gas
    • Insulation: Yes
    • Parking Description: Integral Garage
    • Cooling: Central, Electric
    • Inclusions: Dishwasher, Electric Stove, Wall to Wall Carpet, Window Treatments, Refrigerator, Washer/Dryer, Auto Door on Garage, Multi-Pane Windows, Pantry, Disposal, Microwave Oven, Screens, Kitchen Island
    • County Or Parish: Washington
    • Baths Partial Locations: Main
    • Last Change Type: New Listing

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    3/16/2023Sold$349,900$192/sqft
    Source: WPMLS #1590710 Report a problem
    1/25/2023Contingent$349,900$192/sqft
    Source: WPMLS #1590710 Report a problem
    1/21/2023Listed for sale$349,900+27.7%$192/sqft
    Source: WPMLS #1590710 Report a problem
    2/15/2019Sold$274,000$150/sqft
    Source: WPMLS #1368771 Report a problem
    11/6/2018Pending sale$274,000$150/sqft
    Source: Coldwell Banker Real Estate Services - Hampton #1368771 Report a problem
    11/1/2018Listed for sale$274,000+2.3%$150/sqft
    Source: COLDWELL BANKER REAL ESTATE #1368771 Report a problem
    9/14/2012Sold$267,935$147/sqft
    Source: Public Record Report a problem

    Public tax history

    YearProperty taxesTax assessment
    2025$4,119 +4%$244,600
    2024$3,960 $244,600
    2023$3,960 +1.9%$244,600
    2022$3,885 $244,600
    2021$3,885 +1.9%$244,600
    2020$3,811 +541.2%$244,600
    2018$594 +1517.8%$244,600
    2017$37 -90.9%$244,600 +904.5%
    2016$404 $24,351
    2015$404 $24,351
    2014-- $24,351
    2013-- $24,351 +8.2%
    2012-- $22,501

    Find assessor info on the county website

    Neighborhood: 15317