This 1076 square foot single family home has 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms. This home is located at 107 Pine Ridge Rd, Crestline, CA 92325.
Foreclosed
Street View
Est. $308,500
107 Pine Ridge Rd, Crestline, CA 92325
2beds
1baths
1,076sqft
SingleFamily
Built in 2001
3,615 Square Feet Lot
$308,500 Zestimate®
$287/sqft
$-- HOA
Overview
- 50 days
- 21
- 2
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1.5
Heating
- Other
Cooling
- None
Features
- Has fireplace: Yes
Interior area
- Total interior livable area: 1,076 sqft
Property
Parking
- Total spaces: 1
- Parking features: Garage - Attached
Features
- Has view: Yes
- View description: Territorial
Lot
- Size: 3,615 Square Feet
Details
- Parcel number: 0337085560000
Construction
Type & style
- Home type: SingleFamily
Materials
- wood frame
- Roof: Composition
Condition
- Year built: 2001
Community & HOA
Location
- Region: Crestline
Financial & listing details
- Price per square foot: $287/sqft
- Tax assessed value: $207,193
Foreclosure details
Estimated market value
$308,500
$281,000 - $333,000
$2,290/mo
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 7/15/2026 | Sold | $221,799+61.3%$206/sqft |
Source: Public Record Report a problem | ||
| 11/7/2001 | Sold | $137,500$128/sqft |
Source: Public Record Report a problem | ||
Public tax history
| Year | Property taxes | Tax assessment |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | -- | $207,193 +2% |
| 2025 | $2,906 +3.3% | $203,131 +2% |
| 2024 | $2,812 +1.2% | $199,148 +2% |
| 2023 | $2,778 +1.9% | $195,243 +2% |
| 2022 | $2,725 +1.2% | $191,415 +2% |
| 2021 | $2,693 +0.2% | $187,662 +1% |
| 2020 | $2,688 +2.3% | $185,738 +2% |
| 2019 | $2,628 +120.5% | $182,096 +2% |
| 2018 | $1,192 -49.1% | $178,525 +2% |
| 2017 | $2,343 | $175,024 +2% |
| 2016 | $2,343 +2.9% | $171,592 +1.5% |
| 2015 | $2,278 +1% | $169,015 +2% |
| 2014 | $2,256 | $165,704 +0.5% |
| 2013 | -- | $164,956 +2% |
| 2012 | -- | $161,722 +2% |
| 2011 | -- | $158,551 +0.8% |
| 2010 | -- | $157,366 -0.2% |
| 2009 | -- | $157,740 +2% |
| 2008 | -- | $154,647 +2% |
| 2007 | -- | $151,614 +2% |
| 2006 | -- | $148,641 +2% |
| 2005 | -- | $145,726 +2% |
| 2004 | -- | $142,868 +1.9% |
| 2003 | -- | $140,250 +2% |
| 2002 | -- | $137,500 +1697.4% |
| 2001 | -- | $7,650 |
Find assessor info on the county website




