Skip main navigation
Closed
  • $19,000

    109 PIQUE Road, Crescent City, FL 32112

    --beds
    0baths
    0.39Acres
    Unimproved Land
    Built in ----
    0.39 Acres Lot
    $-- Zestimate®
    $--/sqft
    $1,172 Estimated rent

    Home value

    Not available

    Estimated sales range

    Not available

    $1,172/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $1,172/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $1,172/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $107/mo

    Est. payment

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    $107/mo

    Est. payment

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

    Beautiful treed lot in homes only community.

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Listed by:

    JILL GOODMAN 386-559-4822,

    CENTURY 21 TRITON REALTY 386-698-2100,

    ALICE DARLENE CURRY

    Bought with:

    TANYA HASTON, 0703565

    UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    Source: realMLS,MLS#: 2059317MLS Logo

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bathrooms: 0

    Property

    Lot
    • Size: 0.39 Acres
    • Features: Many Trees
    Details
    • Parcel number: 181228000000900180
    • Zoning description: Residential

    Utilities & green energy

    • Utilities for property: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Natural Gas Available

DateEventPrice
    1/27/2025Sold$19,000-24%
    Source: realMLS #2059317 Report a problem
    12/4/2024Pending sale$25,000
    Source: realMLS #2059317 Report a problem
    11/14/2024Listing removed$25,000
    Source: realMLS #2028932 Report a problem
    6/19/2024Price change$25,000+66.7%
    Source: realMLS #2028932 Report a problem
    5/31/2024Listed for sale$15,000
    Source: realMLS #2028932 Report a problem

    Public tax history

    YearProperty taxesTax assessment
    2024$156 +3.1%$14,400
    2023$151 +10.1%$14,400
    2022$137 +66.2%$14,400 +185.7%
    2021$83 -2.4%$5,040
    2020$85 -1.8%$5,040
    2018$86 $5,040
    2017$86 -2.9%$5,040
    2016$89 +1.9%$5,040
    2015$87 +0.7%$5,040
    2014$87 $5,040
    2013-- $5,040
    2012-- $5,040
    2011-- $5,040 -30%
    2010-- $7,200
    2009-- $7,200
    2008-- $7,200
    2007-- $7,200
    2005-- $7,200 +51.5%
    2004-- $4,752
    2003-- $4,752
    2002-- $4,752
    2001-- $4,752
    2000-- $4,752

    Find assessor info on the county website

    Neighborhood: 32112