110 North Road #51, Richmond, VT 05477
What's special
- 1 day |
- 413 |
- 29 |
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
The Malley Group,
KW Vermont Phone:802-488-3499
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Full bathrooms: 1
- 3/4 bathrooms: 1
Heating
- Propane
Cooling
- None
Appliances
- Included: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Gas Stove, Owned Water Heater
Features
- Flooring: Carpet, Vinyl
- Has basement: No
Interior area
- Total structure area: 1,126
- Total interior livable area: 1,126 sqft
- Finished area above ground: 1,126
- Finished area below ground: 0
Property
Parking
- Parking features: Crushed Stone
Features
- Levels: One
- Stories: 1
- New construction: No
- Year built: 2012
Utilities & green energy
- Electric: Circuit Breakers
- Sewer: Community, Public Sewer
- Utilities for property: Propane
Community & HOA
HOA
- Amenities included: Snow Removal, Trash Removal
- Services included: Plowing, Sewer, Trash, Water, Park Rent
- Additional fee info: Fee: $615
Location
- Region: Richmond
Financial & listing details
- Price per square foot: $102/sqft
- Annual tax amount: $1,381
- Date on market: 5/13/2026
- Road surface type: Paved
- Body type: Single Wide

The Malley Group
(802) 488-3499
Estimated market value
Not available
Estimated sales range
Not available
Not available
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 5/13/2026 | Listed for sale | $115,000$102/sqft |
Source: | ||
Public tax history
Monthly payment
Climate risks
Neighborhood: 05477