1110 Erial Rd, Pine Hill, NJ 08021
Home value
$306,400
$291,000 - $322,000
$2,747/mo
Loading...
Owner options
List your home for rent
$2,747/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.
Learn more$2,747/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Refinance and save
$2,160/mo
Est. payment
Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.
See today's rates$2,160/mo
Est. payment
Explore your selling options
Work with a Zillow partner agent
Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.
Get startedList with your own agent
Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.
Learn how to do itSell it yourself
Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).
List your homeWhat's special
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
GIANNA MAZZONE 609-515-6076,
Farley & Ferry Realty Inc
Rich Bradford, 228298
RE/MAX ONE Realty-Moorestown
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 1
- Full bathrooms: 1
- Main level bathrooms: 1
- Main level bedrooms: 4
Basement
- Area: 0
Heating
- Forced Air, Natural Gas
Cooling
- Central Air, Natural Gas
Appliances
- Included: Dishwasher, Refrigerator, Cooktop, Stainless Steel Appliance(s), Washer, Dryer, Electric Water Heater
Features
- Attic
- Basement: Finished
- Has fireplace: No
Interior area
- Total structure area: 1,500
- Total interior livable area: 1,500 sqft
- Finished area above ground: 1,500
- Finished area below ground: 0
Property
Parking
- Parking features: Driveway
- Has uncovered spaces: Yes
Accessibility
- Accessibility features: 2+ Access Exits
Features
- Levels: One
- Stories: 1
- Pool features: None
Lot
- Size: 8,250 sqft
- Dimensions: 50.00 x 165.00
Details
- Additional structures: Above Grade, Below Grade
- Parcel number: 280003700061
- Zoning: RES
- Zoning description: Residential
- Special conditions: Standard
Construction
Type & style
- Home type: SingleFamily
- Architectural style: Bungalow
- Property subtype: Single Family Residence
Materials
- Frame
- Foundation: Block
- Roof: Shingle
Condition
- New construction: No
- Year built: 1940
- Major remodel year: 2025
- Listing agreement: Exclusive Agency
- Listing terms: Cash,Conventional,FHA,VA Loan
- Ownership: Fee Simple
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 5/6/2026 | Sold | $302,000+1%$201/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 4/16/2026 | Contingent | $299,000$199/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 4/3/2026 | Listed for sale | $299,000+3.1%$199/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 1/6/2026 | Listing removed | $289,900$193/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 12/19/2025 | Contingent | $289,900$193/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 11/11/2025 | Price change | $289,900-3.3%$193/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 10/16/2025 | Price change | $299,900-3.2%$200/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 10/2/2025 | Price change | $309,900-1.6%$207/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 9/18/2025 | Listed for sale | $315,000+110%$210/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 9/18/2024 | Sold | $150,000-8%$100/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 12/1/2006 | Sold | $163,000+63%$109/sqft |
Source: Public Record Report a problem | ||
| 11/2/2005 | Sold | $100,000$67/sqft |
Source: Public Record Report a problem | ||
Public tax history
| Year | Property taxes | Tax assessment |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,858 +3.8% | $88,200 |
| 2024 | $4,681 -2.5% | $88,200 |
| 2023 | $4,800 +3% | $88,200 |
| 2022 | $4,662 +0% | $88,200 |
| 2021 | $4,661 -1% | $88,200 |
| 2020 | $4,711 -1.7% | $88,200 |
| 2019 | $4,794 | $88,200 |
| 2018 | $4,794 -4.7% | $88,200 |
| 2017 | $5,030 +2.8% | $88,200 -26.1% |
| 2016 | $4,891 +3% | $119,300 |
| 2015 | $4,751 +1.7% | $119,300 |
| 2014 | $4,669 +6.4% | $119,300 |
| 2012 | $4,388 +5% | $119,300 |
| 2011 | $4,178 +15.1% | $119,300 |
| 2010 | $3,629 +1.8% | $119,300 +111.9% |
| 2009 | $3,564 | $56,300 |
| 2008 | -- | $56,300 |
| 2007 | -- | $56,300 |
| 2006 | -- | $56,300 |
| 2005 | -- | $56,300 |
| 2004 | -- | $56,300 |
| 2003 | -- | $56,300 |
| 2002 | -- | $56,300 |
| 2001 | -- | $56,300 |
Find assessor info on the county website
Neighborhood: 08021