Skip main navigation
Off market
  • $350,500

    11137 Granada Rd, North Chesterfield, VA 23235

    3beds
    1,525sqft
    Single Family Residence
    Built in 1977
    -- sqft lot
    $350,500 Zestimate®
    $230/sqft
    $2,274 Estimated rent

    Home value

    $350,500

    $322,000 - $372,000

    $2,274/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $2,274/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $2,274/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $2,089/mo

    Est. payment

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    $2,089/mo

    Est. payment

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Source: Zillow Rentals

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Bathrooms: 3
    • Full bathrooms: 2
    • 1/2 bathrooms: 1
    Heating
    • Fireplace
    Cooling
    • Central Air, Ceiling Fan
    Appliances
    • Included: Dishwasher, Dryer, Range Oven, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Laundry: In Unit, Shared
    Features
    • Ceiling Fan(s)
    • Flooring: Carpet, Hardwood
    • Windows: Window Coverings
    • Has fireplace: Yes
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 1,525 sqft

Details
    • Parcel number: 743713986500000

    Construction

    Type & style
    • Home type: SingleFamily
    • Property subtype: Single Family Residence
    Condition
    • Year built: 1977

    Community & neighborhood

    Location
    • Region: North Chesterfield

    HOA & financial

    Other fees
    • Deposit fee: $4,330

    Other

    Other facts
    • Available date: 05/19/2026

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    5/14/2026Listing removed$2,195$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/3/2026Listed for rent$2,195+7.1%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/19/2025Listing removed$2,050$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/14/2025Price change$2,050-2.1%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/1/2025Listed for rent$2,095+8.8%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/1/2024Listing removed--
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/19/2024Listed for rent$1,925+8.5%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/5/2023Listing removed--
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    2/28/2023Listed for rent$1,775+14.9%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    7/26/2019Listing removed$1,545$1/sqft
    Source: Executives, Inc. #1923753 Report a problem
    7/17/2019Listed for rent$1,545+28.7%$1/sqft
    Source: Executives, inc. Realty Group Report a problem
    4/25/2013Listing removed$1,200$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rental Network Report a problem
    3/13/2013Price change$1,200+9.1%$1/sqft
    Source: HotPads for Rent Report a problem
    2/18/2013Listed for rent$1,100$1/sqft
    Source: HotPads for Rent Report a problem

    Public tax history

    YearProperty taxesTax assessment
    2025$2,679 +6.3%$301,000 +7.5%
    2024$2,519 +11.1%$279,900 +12.3%
    2023$2,268 +11%$249,200 +12.3%
    2022$2,042 +7%$222,000 +10.5%
    2021$1,909 +7.6%$200,900 +7.6%
    2020$1,774 +1.9%$186,700 +1.9%
    2019$1,741 -0.3%$183,300 +2.7%
    2018$1,746 +10.5%$178,500 +5.1%
    2017$1,580 $169,900 +4.9%
    2016$1,580 +4.7%$162,000 +4.8%
    2015$1,509 +6%$154,600 +6.1%
    2014$1,424 $145,700 -4.3%
    2013-- $152,300 +2.7%
    2012-- $148,300 -3.8%
    2011-- $154,200 -6%
    2010-- $164,100 -4.5%
    2009-- $171,900 +2.2%
    2008-- $168,200 +8.7%
    2007-- $154,800 +28.1%
    2005-- $120,800 +11.2%
    2004-- $108,600 +6.9%
    2003-- $101,600 +9.5%
    2002-- $92,800 +8.4%
    2001-- $85,600

    Find assessor info on the county website

    Neighborhood: Bon Air