Skip main navigation
Off market
  • $357,410

    112 McGraph Cv, Saltillo, MS 38866

    5beds
    5,200sqft
    Single Family Residence
    Built in ----
    -- sqft lot
    $-- Zestimate®
    $69/sqft
    $4,016 Estimated rent

    Home value

    Not available

    Estimated sales range

    Not available

    $4,016/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $4,016/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $4,016/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $1,770/mo

    Est. payment

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    $1,770/mo

    Est. payment

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

    Elegant home in a park like setting nestled on the banks of a 10 acer lake you can watch the ducks and Geese swimming from the large wrap around back patio or from your living room, this home has 5 bedrooms, and 5.5 bathrooms with a large kitchen, large dining area, two pantries and a breakfast nook it also features a large recreational room and office/ workout area this home has a new Shingle Roof and new gutter just installed June 2023, also a new Heat and Air unit was installed in June of 2024. this home is conveniently located to all the restaurants and shopping in and around Tupelo, MS you must see it to appreciate. Renter pays all utilities below is an average monthly cost .. Electric $200 to $350 Month .. Gas $30 summer to $150 Winter .. Water $30 Month .. Garbage Pickup $20 Month ..Internet Tombigbee Fiber $54.90 Month

    This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Source: Zillow Rentals

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 5
    • Bathrooms: 6
    • Full bathrooms: 5
    • 1/2 bathrooms: 1
    Heating
    • Heat Pump
    Cooling
    • Central Air
    Appliances
    • Included: Dishwasher, Microwave, Oven, WD Hookup
    • Laundry: Hookups
    Features
    • WD Hookup
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 5,200 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Parking features: Attached
    • Has attached garage: Yes
    • Details: Contact manager
    Features
    • Exterior features: No Utilities included in rent
    Details
    • Parcel number: 047U-35-014-00

    Construction

    Type & style
    • Home type: SingleFamily
    • Property subtype: Single Family Residence

    Community & neighborhood

    Location
    • Region: Saltillo

    HOA & financial

    Other fees
    • Deposit fee: $4,000

    Other

    Other facts
    • Available date: 03/25/2026

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    4/15/2026Listing removed$4,000$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/25/2026Listed for rent$4,000$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    3/16/2026Listing removed$4,000$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    12/22/2025Listed for rent$4,000$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    10/29/2023Listing removed--
    Source: Owner Report a problem
    7/31/2023Listed for sale$468,000+4%$90/sqft
    Source: Owner Report a problem
    4/13/2022Listing removed--
    Source: Owner Report a problem
    1/13/2022Price change$450,000-2.2%$87/sqft
    Source: Owner Report a problem
    11/26/2021Listed for sale$460,000+2.2%$88/sqft
    Source: Owner Report a problem
    9/26/2021Listing removed--
    Source: Owner Report a problem
    6/28/2021Price change$450,000-9.8%$87/sqft
    Source: Owner Report a problem
    5/25/2021Price change$499,000+10.9%$96/sqft
    Source: NMMLS #21-1549 Report a problem
    5/16/2021Listed for sale$449,900$87/sqft
    Source: Owner Report a problem
    8/31/2005Sold--
    Source: Agent Provided Report a problem

    Public tax history

    YearProperty taxesTax assessment
    2024$2,700 -1.4%$53,612 +64.7%
    2023$2,737 -14.2%$32,550
    2022$3,192 $32,550
    2021-- $32,550 +6.4%
    2019$2,999 +1.4%$30,580
    2017$2,957 $30,580
    2016-- $30,580 +20%
    2015$2,311 $25,481
    2014$2,311 $25,481
    2013-- $25,481
    2012-- $25,481 -4.2%
    2011-- $26,609
    2010-- $26,609
    2009-- $26,609
    2008-- $26,609 +12.1%
    2007-- $23,746

    Find assessor info on the county website

    Neighborhood: 38866