Skip main navigation
Closed
  • $365,990

    112 Red Admiral Ln, Savannah, GA 31419

    4beds
    1,927sqft
    Single Family Residence
    Built in 2024
    6,098.4 Square Feet Lot
    $366,300 Zestimate®
    $190/sqft
    $2,441 Estimated rent

    Home value

    $366,300

    $341,000 - $396,000

    $2,441/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $2,441/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $2,441/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $2,755/mo

    Est. payment

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    $2,755/mo

    Est. payment

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

    Welcome to Cobblestone Village in Savannah, Georgia! This 4-bedroom 2.5 bath home is 2 story living at its finest. The main level features a LARGE kitchen w/ ample cabinetry, counter space, pantry, center island, & stainless-steel appliances! The kitchen is OPEN to the generous living area w/ family room & dining area- perfect for entertaining! Private main level powder bathroom & entry foyer off covered front door entry! The second level is home to the large primary suite complete with double vanity, spacious walk-in shower, separate water closet, & HUGE walk-in closet! 3 secondary upstairs bedrooms with large closets are generously sized & serviced by a hall bath with double vanity & tub/shower combo! Convenient upstairs laundry! Smart Home Technology & 2" Faux Wood Blinds Included! Pictures, photographs, colors, features, and sizes are for illustration purposes only & will vary from the homes as built. *Ask how to receive up to $10,000 in closing costs with use of preferred lender!*

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Listed by:

    Veronica Hayes-Osborne 912-655-6347,

    D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    Bought with:

    Bangtian Zhou, 405442

    ATL Sweet Home Realty

    Source: GAMLS,MLS#: 10401253MLS Logo

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Bathrooms: 3
    • Full bathrooms: 2
    • 1/2 bathrooms: 1
    Kitchen
    • Features: Breakfast Bar, Kitchen Island
    Heating
    • Central, Electric
    Cooling
    • Central Air, Electric
    Appliances
    • Included: Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Water Heater, Microwave
    • Laundry: Upper Level
    Features
    • Double Vanity, Separate Shower, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Flooring: Carpet, Vinyl
    • Basement: None
    • Attic: Pull Down Stairs
    • Has fireplace: No
    Interior area
    • Total structure area: 1,927
    • Total interior livable area: 1,927 sqft
    • Finished area above ground: 1,927
    • Finished area below ground: 0

    Property

    Parking
    • Parking features: Attached, Garage
    • Has attached garage: Yes
    Features
    • Levels: Two
    • Stories: 2
    • Patio & porch: Patio
    Lot
    • Size: 6,098 sqft
    • Features: None
    Details
    • Parcel number: 21026A08006

    Construction

    Type & style
    • Home type: SingleFamily
    • Architectural style: Traditional
    • Property subtype: Single Family Residence
    Materials
    • Vinyl Siding
    • Foundation: Slab
    • Roof: Other
    Condition
    • Under Construction
    • New construction: Yes
    • Year built: 2024
    Details
    • Warranty included: Yes

    Utilities & green energy

    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Water: Public
    • Utilities for property: Cable Available, Underground Utilities

    Community & neighborhood

    Community
    • Community features: Playground, Sidewalks, Street Lights
    Location
    • Region: Savannah
    • Subdivision: Cobblestone Village

    HOA & financial

    HOA
    • Has HOA: Yes
    • HOA fee: $550 annually
    • Services included: Management Fee

    Other

    Other facts
    • Listing agreement: Exclusive Right To Sell
    • Listing terms: 1031 Exchange,Cash,Conventional,FHA,VA Loan

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    5/19/2026Listing removed$2,400$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/28/2026Listed for rent$2,400$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/27/2026Listing removed$2,400$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/23/2026Listed for rent$2,400$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/23/2026Listing removed$2,400$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/9/2026Listed for rent$2,400+4.3%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    7/2/2025Listing removed$2,300$1/sqft
    Source: Hive MLS #SA331532 Report a problem
    5/30/2025Price change$2,300-6.1%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/14/2025Price change$2,450-2%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    2/28/2025Listed for rent$2,500$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    2/26/2025Sold$365,990$190/sqft
    Source: GAMLS #10401253 Report a problem
    1/6/2025Pending sale$365,990$190/sqft
    Source: Hive MLS #321330 Report a problem
    12/30/2024Price change$365,990+0.3%$190/sqft
    Source: Hive MLS #321330 Report a problem
    12/14/2024Price change$364,990+0.6%$189/sqft
    Source: DR Horton Report a problem
    11/26/2024Price change$362,990+0.3%$188/sqft
    Source: DR Horton Report a problem
    11/20/2024Price change$361,990-0.8%$188/sqft
    Source: DR Horton Report a problem
    11/4/2024Price change$364,990+0.3%$189/sqft
    Source: Hive MLS #321330 Report a problem
    10/31/2024Price change$363,990-4%$189/sqft
    Source: DR Horton Report a problem
    10/25/2024Price change$378,990+4.1%$197/sqft
    Source: DR Horton Report a problem
    10/24/2024Listed for sale$363,990$189/sqft
    Source: Hive MLS #321330 Report a problem

    Public tax history

    Tax history is unavailable.

    Neighborhood: 31419