Skip main navigation
Lot/land
  • $29,000

    1126 Fir St, Perry, OK 73077

    --beds
    --baths
    8,712Square Feet
    Platted
    Built in ----
    8,712 Square Feet Lot
    $-- Zestimate®
    $--/sqft
    $-- HOA

    What's special

    Corner lotAlley accessGravel parking lot
    COMMERCIAL Prime corner lot with High-Traffic Commercial Opportunity Located on the corner of 12th & Fir/Hwy 64, this high-visibility commercial lot offers outstanding business potential with over 6,000 vehicles passing by daily. Includes electric, water, city sewer, 2 concrete pads, gravel parking lot with alley access. Great spot for food trucks or a future business.
    251 days
    |
    16
    |
    0
    |

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Listed by:

    Stacy Wilson 405-762-6045,

    Platinum Real Estate Assoc.

    Source: Stillwater MLS,MLS#: 132870MLS Logo

      Facts & features

      Property

      Lot
      • Size: 8,712 Square Feet
      • Dimensions: 54 x 163
      Details
      • Parcel number: 122000069007000100
      • Zoning description: Commercial Business Perry

Financial & listing details

      • Tax assessed value: $16,250
      • Annual tax amount: $203
      • Date on market: 9/13/2025
      • Road surface type: Paved, Gravel

        Estimated market value

        Not available

        Estimated sales range

        Not available

        $766/mo

        Price history

        DateEventPrice
        3/6/2025Sold$20,000-31%
        Source: Stillwater MLS #129936 Report a problem
        6/3/2024Listed for sale$29,000
        Source: Stillwater MLS #129936 Report a problem

        Public tax history

        YearProperty taxesTax assessment
        2025$193 -4.9%$1,869 -5.8%
        2024$203 +3%$1,985
        2023$197 +1.1%$1,985
        2022$195 -8.6%$1,985
        2021$213 +1.7%$1,985
        2020$210 +4.3%$1,985 -0.1%
        2019$201 +0.6%$1,986
        2017$200 -0.1%$1,986 -0.1%
        2016$200 +695.3%$1,987 +721.1%
        2015$25 -0.9%$242
        2014$25 -1.3%$242
        2013$26 +2.5%$242
        2012$25 -3.5%$242
        2011$26 +3.2%$242
        2010$25 $242
        2009$25 -58.1%$242 -57.9%
        2008$60 +4.2%$575
        2007$58 $575

        Find assessor info on the county website

        Monthly payment

        Estimated monthly payment$1,822
        All calculations are estimates and provided by Zillow, Inc. for informational purposes only. Actual amounts may vary.
        HOA fees may include property taxes on listings classified as Co-Ops. Contact the listing agent and/or owner for fee details.
        Mortgage interest rates are dependent on a number of factors, including credit score, down payment, and repayment length. Interest rate data provided by Zillow Group Marketplace, Inc. as of 1/1/1970 from various mortgage lenders with which we have lead or other similar arrangements; the Estimated Payment is an average of those rates.
        See how much you could borrow to make a competitive offer.

        Climate risks

        Neighborhood: 73077

        Getting around

        64 / 100
        Somewhat Walkable
        43 / 100
        Somewhat Bikeable