Skip main navigation
    Apartment for rent
  • $2,614/mo

    Fees may apply

    11401 Porter Ranch Dr #4308, Porter Ranch, CA 91326

    Studio
    618sqft

    Price may not include required fees and charges. Price shown reflects the lease term provided. Learn more|

    Apartment
    Available Thu Jun 18 2026
    Cats, dogs OK
    Air conditioner, ceiling fan
    In unit laundry
    Garage parking
    Contact manager for more details about this home.

    What's special

    studio / 1.0 ba, $2614, 618 sq ft in Porter Ranch, CA
    8 hours
    |
    --
    |
    --
    |

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Travel times

    Let’s turn your rent into credit progress

    Build credit history with every on-time payment and get credit for the payment you’re already making.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 0
    • Bathrooms: 1
    • Full bathrooms: 1
    Rooms
    • Room types: Recreation Room
    Cooling
    • Air Conditioner, Ceiling Fan
    Appliances
    • Included: Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Laundry: In Unit
    Features
    • Ceiling Fan(s), Individual Climate Control, Large Closets, Storage, View
    • Flooring: Hardwood
    • Windows: Window Coverings
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 618 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Parking features: Covered, Detached, Garage, Parking Lot, Other
    • Has garage: Yes
    • Details: Contact manager
    Features
    • Exterior features: 2 Different Color Schemes, BBQ/Picnic Area, Bicycle storage, Business Center, Conference Room, Courtyard, Digital Fitness Program, Direct Access to The Vineyards Shopping Center, Efficient Appliances, Free Weights, High Ceilings, High-speed Internet Ready, Kitchen Island*, Night Patrol, On-Site Maintenance, On-Site Management, Outdoor Fitness Area, Quartz Countertops, Stainless Steel Appliances, Tiled Backsplash, USB Outlets Throughout, View Type: View, Wine Storage and Tasting Room

Utilities & green energy

    • Utilities for property: Cable Available

    Building

    Details
    • Building name: The Vineyards Apartments
    Management
    • Pets allowed: Yes

    Community & HOA

    Community
    • Features: Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Pool
    • Security: Gated Community
    HOA
    • Amenities included: Fitness Center, Pool
    Location
    • Region: Porter Ranch

    Financial & listing details

    • Lease term: 15 Months

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    5/11/2026Listed for rent$2,614+9.1%$4/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    9/11/2025Listing removed$2,395$4/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    9/1/2025Price change$2,395-0.2%$4/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    8/31/2025Price change$2,401-1.1%$4/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    8/29/2025Price change$2,427-1.1%$4/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    8/27/2025Price change$2,453-0.5%$4/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    8/26/2025Price change$2,466-0.5%$4/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    8/25/2025Price change$2,479-1.1%$4/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    8/23/2025Price change$2,506-1.1%$4/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    8/21/2025Price change$2,534-0.5%$4/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    8/20/2025Price change$2,548-0.5%$4/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    8/19/2025Price change$2,562-0.5%$4/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    8/18/2025Price change$2,576-1.1%$4/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    8/16/2025Price change$2,604-0.5%$4/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    8/15/2025Price change$2,618-3%$4/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    8/8/2025Price change$2,699+0.7%$4/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    8/6/2025Price change$2,680+0.4%$4/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    8/5/2025Price change$2,670+1.1%$4/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    7/15/2025Listed for rent$2,642$4/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem

    Neighborhood: Porter Ranch