11403 Springhollow Rd APT 202, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
Home value
$143,700
$137,000 - $151,000
$1,327/mo
Loading...
Owner options
List your home for rent
$1,327/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.
Learn more$1,327/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Refinance and save
$3,797/mo
Est. payment
Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.
See today's rates$3,797/mo
Est. payment
Explore your selling options
Work with a Zillow partner agent
Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.
Get startedList with your own agent
Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.
Learn how to do itSell it yourself
Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).
List your homeWhat's special
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Julie Donley 405-848-8818,
Metro Mark Realtors
Jamie Hanselman, 181704
ERA Courtyard Real Estate
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Full bathrooms: 2
Heating
- Has Heating (Unspecified Type)
Cooling
- Has cooling: Yes
Appliances
- Included: Free-Standing Electric Oven
Features
- Number of fireplaces: 1
Interior area
- Total structure area: 1,070
- Total interior livable area: 1,070 sqft
Details
- Parcel number: 11403NONESpringhollow20273120
- Special conditions: Owner Associate
Construction
Type & style
- Home type: Condo
- Architectural style: Bungalow,Contemporary
- Property subtype: Condominium
Materials
- Brick
- Foundation: Slab
- Roof: Composition
Condition
- Year built: 1983
- Has HOA: Yes
- HOA fee: $3,048 annually
- Services included: Trash, Exterior Maintenance, Pool
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 5/15/2026 | Sold | $147,000-0.6%$137/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 4/9/2026 | Pending sale | $147,900$138/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 4/4/2026 | Price change | $147,900-0.1%$138/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 3/29/2026 | Price change | $148,000-0.3%$138/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 3/28/2026 | Price change | $148,500-0.3%$139/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 3/25/2026 | Price change | $148,900-0.7%$139/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 3/19/2026 | Listed for sale | $149,900$140/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 3/8/2026 | Pending sale | $149,900$140/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 2/28/2026 | Price change | $149,900-0.1%$140/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 2/17/2026 | Listed for sale | $150,000+114.3%$140/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 1/21/2026 | Sold | $70,000$65/sqft |
Source: Public Record Report a problem | ||
Public tax history
| Year | Property taxes | Tax assessment |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,056 +4.2% | $8,594 +5% |
| 2024 | $1,014 +5.9% | $8,185 +5% |
| 2023 | $958 +9.6% | $7,796 +5% |
| 2022 | $873 +1.4% | $7,425 +1.5% |
| 2021 | $861 -3.3% | $7,315 -2.2% |
| 2020 | $891 +31.8% | $7,480 +3.8% |
| 2019 | $676 +2.3% | $7,205 +2.3% |
| 2018 | $660 -13.6% | $7,040 +4.4% |
| 2017 | $764 | $6,741 +5% |
| 2016 | $764 +4.9% | $6,420 +0.9% |
| 2015 | $728 +2.5% | $6,364 +2% |
| 2014 | $710 | $6,240 -5% |
| 2013 | -- | $6,567 -7.6% |
| 2012 | -- | $7,106 +1.8% |
| 2011 | -- | $6,983 +1% |
| 2010 | -- | $6,912 +5% |
| 2009 | -- | $6,583 +5% |
| 2008 | -- | $6,269 +5% |
| 2007 | -- | $5,971 +5% |
| 2006 | -- | $5,686 +5% |
| 2005 | -- | $5,416 -88.5% |
| 2004 | $572 | $46,899 +809.4% |
| 2003 | -- | $5,157 -9.8% |
| 2002 | -- | $5,715 +14.5% |
| 2001 | -- | $4,993 +3.2% |
| 2000 | -- | $4,839 0% |
| 1999 | -- | $4,840 |
Find assessor info on the county website
Neighborhood: 73120