Skip main navigation
Off market
Street View
  • $232,000

    11464 Riga Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45240

    3beds
    1,504sqft
    Single Family Residence
    Built in ----
    -- sqft lot
    $232,000 Zestimate®
    $154/sqft
    $1,816 Estimated rent

    Home value

    $232,000

    $220,000 - $244,000

    $1,816/mo

    Zestimate® history
    Loading...

    Owner options

    List your home for rent

    $1,816/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.

    Learn more

    $1,816/mo

    Rent Zestimate®

    Refinance and save

    $1,601/mo

    Est. payment

    Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.

    See today's rates

    $1,601/mo

    Est. payment

    Explore your selling options

    Work with a Zillow partner agent

    Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.

    Get started

    List with your own agent

    Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.

    Learn how to do it

    Sell it yourself

    Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).

    List your home

    What's special

This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Source: Zillow Rentals

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Bathrooms: 1
    • Full bathrooms: 1
    Cooling
    • Air Conditioner, Central Air
    Appliances
    • Included: Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 1,504 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Details: Contact manager
    Features
    • Exterior features: Cable included in rent, No Utilities included in rent, Utilities fee required
    Details
    • Parcel number: 5910025011200

    Construction

    Type & style
    • Home type: SingleFamily
    • Property subtype: Single Family Residence

    Utilities & green energy

    • Utilities for property: Cable

    Community & neighborhood

    Location
    • Region: Cincinnati

    HOA & financial

    Other fees
    • Deposit fee: $1,795

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    3/2/2026Listing removed$1,795$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    11/26/2025Listed for rent$1,795$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    10/8/2024Listing removed$1,795$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    10/1/2024Listed for rent$1,795+5.6%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    11/10/2022Listing removed--
    Source: Zillow Rental Manager Report a problem
    10/31/2022Listed for rent$1,700$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rental Manager Report a problem
    3/21/2022Sold$170,000$113/sqft
    Source: Cincy MLS #1730804 Report a problem
    3/5/2022Pending sale$170,000$113/sqft
    Source: Cincy MLS #1730804 Report a problem
    3/4/2022Listed for sale$170,000+81.8%$113/sqft
    Source: Cincy MLS #1730804 Report a problem
    4/29/2016Sold$93,500+5.1%$62/sqft
    Source: Cincy MLS #1486256 Report a problem
    5/25/1999Sold$89,000$59/sqft
    Source: Cincy MLS #661987 Report a problem

    Public tax history

    YearProperty taxesTax assessment
    2024$3,605 +4.3%$59,500
    2023$3,456 +14.7%$59,500 +51.5%
    2022$3,013 +1.1%$39,270
    2021$2,981 $39,270
    2020$2,981 +5.1%$39,270 +20%
    2019$2,835 +3.9%$32,725
    2018$2,728 $32,725 0%
    2017$2,728 +11.1%$32,726 +5.2%
    2016$2,456 $31,098
    2015$2,456 +8.3%$31,098
    2014$2,267 -3%$31,098 -5%
    2013$2,336 -0.1%$32,733
    2012$2,338 +2.1%$32,733
    2011$2,291 -4.7%$32,733 -11.1%
    2010$2,403 +2.6%$36,820
    2009$2,341 +14.2%$36,820
    2008$2,050 +4.8%$36,820
    2007$1,955 +0.6%$36,820
    2006$1,943 +0.2%$36,820
    2005$1,938 +23.8%$36,820 +21.8%
    2003$1,566 -0.6%$30,240
    2002$1,576 -10.8%$30,240 -4.2%
    2001$1,767 +10.9%$31,570
    2000$1,593 $31,570

    Find assessor info on the county website

    Neighborhood: 45240