Freshly painted house. All vinyl flooring
This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.
$276,900
$263,000 - $291,000
$2,339/mo
List your home for rent
$2,339/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.
Learn more$2,339/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Refinance and save
$1,922/mo
Est. payment
Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.
See today's rates$1,922/mo
Est. payment
Work with a Zillow partner agent
Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.
Get startedList with your own agent
Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.
Learn how to do itSell it yourself
Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).
List your homeFreshly painted house. All vinyl flooring
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 5/5/2025 | Listing removed | $2,100$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 4/18/2025 | Listed for rent | $2,100+5%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 4/11/2025 | Listing removed | $2,000$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 3/30/2025 | Listed for rent | $2,000$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 9/14/2021 | Sold | -- |
Source: NTREIS #14582858 Report a problem | ||
| 1/14/2021 | Listing removed | -- |
Source: | ||
| 9/28/2020 | Price change | $235,895+10.8%$109/sqft |
Source: Oyezz Real Estate #14299914 Report a problem | ||
| 8/5/2020 | Price change | $212,895-4.5%$98/sqft |
Source: Oyezz Real Estate #14299914 Report a problem | ||
| 7/2/2020 | Price change | $222,895-4.3%$103/sqft |
Source: Oyezz Real Estate #14299914 Report a problem | ||
| 3/10/2020 | Listed for sale | $232,895+18.9%$108/sqft |
Source: Oyezz Real Estate #14299914 Report a problem | ||
| 8/24/2019 | Listing removed | $195,895$90/sqft |
Source: Oyezz Real Estate #13920120 Report a problem | ||
| 2/8/2019 | Price change | $195,895-4.9%$90/sqft |
Source: Oyezz Real Estate #13920120 Report a problem | ||
| 1/17/2019 | Price change | $205,895+2%$95/sqft |
Source: Oyezz Real Estate #13920120 Report a problem | ||
| 9/10/2018 | Listed for sale | $201,895+9.7%$93/sqft |
Source: Oyezz Real Estate #13920120 Report a problem | ||
| 4/24/2018 | Listing removed | $184,000$85/sqft |
Source: JP & Associates Plano #13665773 Report a problem | ||
| 12/27/2017 | Price change | $184,000-2.1%$85/sqft |
| 11/13/2017 | Price change | $188,000-0.5%$87/sqft |
| 10/19/2017 | Price change | $189,000-3.1%$87/sqft |
| 8/28/2017 | Listed for sale | $195,000$90/sqft |
| Year | Property taxes | Tax assessment |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,967 -15.4% | $281,000 -16.1% |
| 2024 | $7,053 -1.5% | $334,724 -3.4% |
| 2023 | $7,160 +5.2% | $346,353 +12.2% |
| 2022 | $6,806 +30.3% | $308,601 +29.4% |
| 2021 | $5,223 +2.5% | $238,457 +6% |
| 2020 | $5,096 | $224,925 +10% |
| 2019 | -- | $204,477 +10% |
| 2018 | $4,262 | $185,888 -1.4% |
| 2017 | $4,262 +9.7% | $188,460 +9.2% |
| 2016 | $3,886 +8.7% | $172,580 +23.6% |
| 2015 | $3,573 | $139,660 +4.3% |
| 2014 | $3,573 | $133,960 +2.7% |
| 2013 | -- | $130,440 -1.7% |
| 2012 | -- | $132,740 +4.6% |
| 2011 | -- | $126,890 |
| 2010 | -- | $126,890 -4.5% |
| 2009 | -- | $132,850 +13.3% |
| 2008 | -- | $117,230 -1.1% |
| 2007 | -- | $118,580 +23.9% |
| 2006 | -- | $95,730 |
Find assessor info on the county website