AWESOME APARTMENT! GREAT ROOM! HEAT AND HOT WATER
This property is off market, which means it's not currently listed for sale or rent on Zillow. This may be different from what's available on other websites or public sources.
Not available
Estimated sales range
Not available
$2,631/mo
List your home for rent
$2,631/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.
Learn more$2,631/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Refinance and save
$7,827/mo
Est. payment
Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.
See today's rates$7,827/mo
Est. payment
Work with a Zillow partner agent
Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.
Get startedList with your own agent
Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.
Learn how to do itSell it yourself
Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).
List your homeAWESOME APARTMENT! GREAT ROOM! HEAT AND HOT WATER
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 1/26/2024 | Listing removed | -- |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 12/23/2023 | Listed for rent | $4,000$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 12/18/2023 | Listing removed | -- |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 11/30/2023 | Price change | $4,000-23.1%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 11/16/2023 | Listed for rent | $5,200+225%$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 12/18/2019 | Listing removed | $1,600 |
Source: Zillow Rental Manager Report a problem | ||
| 9/27/2019 | Price change | $1,600+6.7% |
Source: Cameron Real Estate Report a problem | ||
| 5/30/2019 | Listed for rent | $1,500 |
Source: Cameron Real Estate Report a problem | ||
| 3/8/2019 | Listing removed | $1,500 |
Source: Cameron Real Estate Report a problem | ||
| 2/5/2019 | Listed for rent | $1,500 |
Source: Cameron Real Estate Report a problem | ||
| 12/30/2018 | Listing removed | $1,500 |
Source: Exit Realty All Stars Report a problem | ||
| 11/29/2018 | Listed for rent | $1,500 |
Source: Exit Realty All Stars Report a problem | ||
| 10/21/2018 | Listing removed | $1,500 |
Source: Exit Realty All Stars Report a problem | ||
| 6/20/2018 | Listed for rent | $1,500 |
Source: Zillow Rental Manager Report a problem | ||
| 4/15/2018 | Listing removed | $1,500 |
Source: Zillow Rental Manager Report a problem | ||
| 8/14/2017 | Listed for rent | $1,500-25% |
Source: Zillow Rental Manager Report a problem | ||
| 5/30/2017 | Listing removed | $2,000$1/sqft |
Source: Boardwalk Properties Report a problem | ||
| 5/3/2017 | Listed for rent | $2,000+31.1%$1/sqft |
Source: Boardwalk Properties Report a problem | ||
| 3/22/2016 | Listing removed | $1,525 |
Source: SCS Brookline Report a problem | ||
| 5/21/2015 | Listed for rent | $1,525-15.3% |
Source: SCS Brookline Report a problem | ||
| 9/25/2014 | Listing removed | $1,800$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rental Network Report a problem | ||
| 5/21/2014 | Listed for rent | $1,800$1/sqft |
Source: Zillow Rental Network Report a problem | ||
| 9/19/2009 | Listing removed | $859,000$243/sqft |
Source: Robert T. Cunningham #70949740 Report a problem | ||
| 7/23/2009 | Listed for sale | $859,000+38.5%$243/sqft |
| 12/28/2006 | Sold | $620,000$175/sqft |
Source: Public Record Report a problem | ||
| Year | Property taxes | Tax assessment |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $14,937 +4.1% | $1,289,900 -2% |
| 2024 | $14,349 +1.5% | $1,316,400 |
| 2023 | $14,138 +1.7% | $1,316,400 +3% |
| 2022 | $13,905 +2% | $1,278,000 |
| 2021 | $13,636 +3.7% | $1,278,000 +2.6% |
| 2020 | $13,155 +7.2% | $1,245,700 +7% |
| 2019 | $12,275 +55% | $1,164,600 +54.1% |
| 2018 | $7,919 +316.1% | $755,600 +3% |
| 2017 | $1,903 -75% | $733,500 +6% |
| 2016 | $7,612 +3% | $692,000 +13.4% |
| 2015 | $7,388 +7.4% | $610,100 +16.5% |
| 2013 | $6,881 +0.7% | $523,700 0% |
| 2012 | $6,832 +2% | $523,900 |
| 2011 | $6,701 +6.6% | $523,900 -1% |
| 2010 | $6,287 +3.9% | $529,200 -7% |
| 2009 | $6,052 -4.8% | $569,300 -1.8% |
| 2008 | $6,358 +3% | $579,600 +3.2% |
| 2007 | $6,171 | $561,500 |
Find assessor info on the county website