120347 S 4186th Rd, Eufaula, OK 74432
What's special
- 1 day |
- 203 |
- 6 |
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Clifton Davis 918-429-4327,
Porches and Pastures
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Full bathrooms: 2
Heating
- Central, Electric, Gas
Cooling
- Central Air
Appliances
- Included: Dryer, Dishwasher, Electric Water Heater, Oven, Range, Refrigerator, Stove, Washer
- Laundry: Washer Hookup, Electric Dryer Hookup
Features
- Laminate Counters, Other, Ceiling Fan(s), Electric Oven Connection, Gas Range Connection
- Flooring: Vinyl
- Doors: Storm Door(s)
- Windows: Aluminum Frames
- Basement: None,Crawl Space
- Has fireplace: No
- Fireplace features: Outside
Interior area
- Total structure area: 1,064
- Total interior livable area: 1,064 sqft
Property
Parking
- Total spaces: 1
- Parking features: Other, Workshop in Garage
- Garage spaces: 1
Features
- Levels: One
- Stories: 1
- Patio & porch: Covered, Deck, Porch
- Exterior features: Fire Pit, Other
- Pool features: None
- Fencing: None
- Waterfront features: Beach Access, Boat Ramp/Lift Access
- Body of water: Eufaula Lake
Lot
- Size: 0.52 Acres
- Features: Corner Lot, Mature Trees
Details
- Additional structures: Storage
- Has additional parcels: Yes
- Parcel number: 075500002016000000
Construction
Type & style
- Home type: MobileManufactured
- Architectural style: Ranch
- Property subtype: Manufactured Home, Single Family Residence
Materials
- Aluminum Siding, Manufactured
- Foundation: Crawlspace
- Roof: Other
Condition
- Year built: 1981
Utilities & green energy
- Sewer: Septic Tank
- Water: Rural
- Utilities for property: Electricity Available, Natural Gas Available, Water Available
Financial & listing details
- Price per square foot: $121/sqft
- Tax assessed value: $18,666
- Annual tax amount: $213
- Date on market: 5/9/2026
- Cumulative days on market: 2 days
- Listing terms: Conventional,FHA,USDA Loan,VA Loan
- Body type: Single Wide

Clifton Davis
(918) 429-4327
Estimated market value
Not available
Estimated sales range
Not available
$1,196/mo
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 5/10/2026 | Listed for sale | $129,000-4.1%$121/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 4/13/2026 | Listing removed | $134,500$126/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 9/10/2025 | Price change | $134,500-5.6%$126/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 6/17/2025 | Listed for sale | $142,500-1%$134/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 5/4/2023 | Listing removed | -- |
Source: | ||
| 2/3/2023 | Listed for sale | $144,000$135/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 1/30/2023 | Listing removed | $144,000$135/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 8/3/2022 | Listed for sale | $144,000$135/sqft |
Source: | ||
Public tax history
| Year | Property taxes | Tax assessment |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $180 +5.3% | $2,053 +5% |
| 2024 | $171 +8.2% | $1,956 +2.7% |
| 2023 | $158 +5.3% | $1,905 +5.4% |
| 2022 | $150 -14.8% | $1,807 -13.6% |
| 2021 | $176 +4.4% | $2,092 +4.2% |
| 2020 | $169 -0.8% | $2,008 |
| 2019 | $170 | $2,008 |
| 2018 | $170 +580% | $2,008 +614.6% |
| 2017 | $25 +8.7% | $281 +5.2% |
| 2016 | $23 +9.2% | $267 +4.7% |
| 2015 | $21 +5.6% | $255 +4.9% |
| 2014 | $20 +4.4% | $243 +5.2% |
| 2013 | $19 +4.1% | $231 +5% |
| 2012 | $18 +1.5% | $220 |
| 2011 | $18 -0.2% | $220 |
| 2010 | $18 -0.3% | $220 |
| 2009 | $18 | $220 |
| 2008 | $18 -1% | $220 |
| 2007 | $18 | $220 |
Find assessor info on the county website
Monthly payment
Climate risks
Neighborhood: 74432