Welcome to Rialto, a stunning three-bedroom, two-bathroom condo located in the heart of Naples, FL. This condo is nestled within a secure, gated community, offering residents an added layer of peace of mind. The Rialto condo is designed with a modern aesthetic, featuring spacious rooms that are perfect for hosting or simply relaxing. The condo also offers a social membership option, providing access to a vibrant social room where you can connect with your neighbors and make lasting memories. On hot summer days, take a dip in the community pool, a refreshing amenity that is sure to be a favorite. With its prime location and impressive amenities, Rialto is more than just a condo - it's a lifestyle. Experience the best of Naples living at Rialto.
Apartment for rent
$3,500/mo
Fees may apply
1269 Rialto Way #102, Naples, FL 34114
3beds
--sqft
Price may not include required fees and charges. Learn more|
Apartment
Available now
No pets
What's special
Secure gated communityCommunity poolModern aestheticThree-bedroom two-bathroom condoSpacious rooms
- 67 days |
- -- |
- -- |
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Learn more about the building:
Travel times

Let’s turn your rent into credit progress
Build credit history with every on-time payment and get credit for the payment you’re already making.
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Full bathrooms: 2
Property
Parking
- Details: Contact manager
Features
- Exterior features: social membership option, that includes social room
- Pool features: Pool
Details
- Parcel number: 69538501407
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 3/12/2026 | Listed for rent | $3,500 |
Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem | ||
| 3/11/2016 | Sold | $175,000-50% |
Source: Public Record Report a problem | ||
| 1/23/2015 | Sold | $350,000-2.5% |
Source: | ||
| 11/19/2014 | Listed for sale | $359,000+9.5% |
Source: marco island sunshine realty llc #214064068 Report a problem | ||
| 5/3/2012 | Listing removed | $328,000 |
Source: Coldwell Banker Residential Real Estate - Marco Island #2103045 Report a problem | ||
| 11/16/2011 | Listed for sale | $328,000-2.7% |
| 5/21/2011 | Listing removed | $337,000 |
| 12/17/2010 | Listed for sale | $337,000-12.5% |
Source: NRT Florida #2103045 Report a problem | ||
| 12/31/2004 | Sold | $385,000+23.2% |
Source: | ||
| 11/17/2003 | Sold | $312,500-15.2% |
Source: Public Record Report a problem | ||
| 9/3/2003 | Sold | $368,600 |
Source: Public Record Report a problem | ||
Neighborhood: Marco Shores-Hammock Bay