13 Pullard Rd Unit 31, Grafton, MA 01519
Home value
$423,900
$403,000 - $445,000
$2,697/mo
Loading...
Owner options
List your home for rent
$2,697/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.
Learn more$2,697/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Refinance and save
$3,034/mo
Est. payment
Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.
See today's rates$3,034/mo
Est. payment
Explore your selling options
Work with a Zillow partner agent
Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.
Get startedList with your own agent
Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.
Learn how to do itSell it yourself
Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).
List your homeWhat's special
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Chris Dudzic 781-864-4048,
Lamacchia Realty, Inc. 781-786-8080
Joseph P. Ferrazzi
TRG Realty Services
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 3
- Full bathrooms: 2
- 1/2 bathrooms: 1
Primary bedroom
- Features: Bathroom - Full, Closet, Closet/Cabinets - Custom Built, Flooring - Vinyl
- Level: Second
- Area: 154
- Dimensions: 14 x 11
Bedroom 2
- Features: Ceiling Fan(s), Closet, Flooring - Vinyl
- Level: Second
- Area: 140
- Dimensions: 14 x 10
Primary bathroom
- Features: Yes
Bathroom 1
- Features: Bathroom - Half, Flooring - Vinyl, Countertops - Stone/Granite/Solid
- Level: First
- Area: 25
- Dimensions: 5 x 5
Bathroom 2
- Features: Bathroom - Full, Bathroom - With Tub & Shower, Flooring - Vinyl
- Level: Second
- Area: 28
- Dimensions: 7 x 4
Bathroom 3
- Level: Second
- Area: 40
- Dimensions: 10 x 4
Dining room
- Features: Closet, Flooring - Vinyl, Open Floorplan
- Level: First
- Area: 170
- Dimensions: 17 x 10
Kitchen
- Features: Flooring - Vinyl, Countertops - Stone/Granite/Solid, Breakfast Bar / Nook, Exterior Access
- Level: First
- Area: 117
- Dimensions: 13 x 9
Living room
- Features: Closet, Flooring - Vinyl, Window(s) - Bay/Bow/Box, Cable Hookup, Open Floorplan
- Level: First
- Area: 221
- Dimensions: 17 x 13
Heating
- Forced Air
Cooling
- Central Air
Appliances
- Included: Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Dryer, Plumbed For Ice Maker
- Laundry: Electric Dryer Hookup, Washer Hookup, Second Floor, In Unit
Features
- Ceiling Fan(s), Cable Hookup, Loft
- Flooring: Carpet, Flooring - Wall to Wall Carpet
- Doors: Insulated Doors, Storm Door(s)
- Windows: Skylight(s), Insulated Windows, Screens
- Has basement: No
- Number of fireplaces: 1
- Fireplace features: Living Room
- Common walls with other units/homes: 2+ Common Walls
Interior area
- Total structure area: 1,464
- Total interior livable area: 1,464 sqft
- Finished area above ground: 1,464
Property
Parking
- Total spaces: 1
- Parking features: Deeded, Common, Paved
- Uncovered spaces: 1
Features
- Entry location: Unit Placement(Street)
- Patio & porch: Patio
- Exterior features: Patio, Screens, Rain Gutters
Lot
- Size: 9 Acres
Details
- Parcel number: M:0082 B:0631 L:0049.0,1526923
- Zoning: RMF
Construction
Type & style
- Home type: Townhouse
- Property subtype: Condominium, Townhouse
Materials
- Conventional (2x4-2x6)
- Roof: Shingle
Condition
- Year built: 1992
Utilities & green energy
- Electric: Circuit Breakers, 100 Amp Service
- Sewer: Public Sewer
- Water: Public
- Utilities for property: for Electric Range, for Electric Oven, for Electric Dryer, Washer Hookup, Icemaker Connection
Green energy
- Energy efficient items: Thermostat
Community & neighborhood
Security
- Security features: Security System
Community
- Community features: Public Transportation, Shopping, Laundromat, Highway Access, House of Worship, Public School
Location
- Region: Grafton
HOA & financial
HOA
- HOA fee: $340 monthly
- Services included: Insurance, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Snow Removal, Trash, Reserve Funds
Other
Other facts
- Listing terms: Contract
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 5/15/2026 | Sold | $418,000-1.6%$286/sqft |
Source: MLS PIN #73491320 Report a problem | ||
| 4/11/2026 | Contingent | $425,000$290/sqft |
Source: MLS PIN #73491320 Report a problem | ||
| 3/25/2026 | Listed for sale | $425,000+3.7%$290/sqft |
Source: MLS PIN #73491320 Report a problem | ||
| 6/11/2024 | Sold | $410,000+17.1%$280/sqft |
Source: MLS PIN #73222378 Report a problem | ||
| 4/17/2024 | Contingent | $350,000$239/sqft |
Source: MLS PIN #73222378 Report a problem | ||
| 4/10/2024 | Listed for sale | $350,000+34.6%$239/sqft |
Source: MLS PIN #73222378 Report a problem | ||
| 7/22/2005 | Sold | $260,000+59.5%$178/sqft |
Source: Public Record Report a problem | ||
| 2/28/2002 | Sold | $163,000+232.7%$111/sqft |
Source: Public Record Report a problem | ||
| 12/28/1993 | Sold | $49,000-32.6%$33/sqft |
Source: Public Record Report a problem | ||
| 8/13/1993 | Sold | $72,750$50/sqft |
Source: Public Record Report a problem | ||
| 5/27/1993 | Sold | $72,750$50/sqft |
Source: Public Record Report a problem | ||
Public tax history
| Year | Property taxes | Tax assessment |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,682 +0.3% | $335,900 +3% |
| 2024 | $4,666 +4.2% | $326,100 +14.3% |
| 2023 | $4,480 +4.8% | $285,200 +12.6% |
| 2022 | $4,276 +15.2% | $253,300 +17.3% |
| 2021 | $3,711 +3.5% | $216,000 -0.6% |
| 2020 | $3,587 +5.7% | $217,400 +6.8% |
| 2019 | $3,392 +0.5% | $203,600 +0% |
| 2018 | $3,376 +0.7% | $203,500 -0.4% |
| 2017 | $3,351 +10.2% | $204,300 +12.6% |
| 2016 | $3,040 +2.6% | $181,500 +1.1% |
| 2015 | $2,963 +8.1% | $179,600 |
| 2014 | $2,741 -0.3% | $179,600 +1.6% |
| 2013 | $2,748 +3.7% | $176,700 -5.8% |
| 2012 | $2,651 +3.7% | $187,600 |
| 2011 | $2,557 -2.6% | $187,600 -11.2% |
| 2010 | $2,626 +11.1% | $211,300 -3.2% |
| 2009 | $2,364 +1.8% | $218,300 -5.5% |
| 2008 | $2,322 +2.7% | $231,000 -2.5% |
| 2007 | $2,260 | $236,900 |
Find assessor info on the county website
Neighborhood: 01519