Charming 1-Bedroom Apartment on Lincoln Road. Discover your new home at 1300 Lincoln Rd, Unit B302. This inviting fully furnished 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment offers comfort and convenience in a prime location. Bright Living Space. Private Balcony with pool and city views. Amenities include pool, and community lounge. Prime Location: Steps from dining, shopping, and entertainment. Pet-Friendly. Parking available for additional fee.
Condo for rent
$2,400/mo
Fees may apply
1300 Lincoln Rd #B302, Miami Beach, FL 33139
1beds
730sqft
Price may not include required fees and charges. Learn more|
Condo
Available now
Cats, small dogs OK
What's special
Community loungeBright living space
- 49 days |
- -- |
- -- |
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
Travel times

Let’s turn your rent into credit progress
Build credit history with every on-time payment and get credit for the payment you’re already making.
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Full bathrooms: 1
Features
- Furnished: Yes
Interior area
- Total interior livable area: 730 sqft
Video & virtual tour
Property
Parking
- Details: Contact manager
Features
- Stories: 3
- Exterior features: Above Ground
- Pool features: Above Ground, Pool
Details
- Parcel number: 0232330590120
Construction
Type & style
- Home type: Condo
- Property subtype: Condo
Condition
- Year built: 1966
Financial & listing details
- Lease term: 1 Year With Renewal Option,More Than 1 Year,Short Term Lease
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 3/30/2026 | Listing removed | $299,900$411/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 3/27/2026 | Price change | $2,400-4%$3/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 1/20/2026 | Listed for rent | $2,500-7.4%$3/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 12/27/2025 | Listed for sale | $299,900+20%$411/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 1/29/2025 | Listing removed | $2,700$4/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 1/10/2025 | Price change | $2,700-3.6%$4/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 12/10/2024 | Listed for rent | $2,800$4/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 10/2/2024 | Sold | $250,000-16.6%$342/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 8/19/2024 | Pending sale | $299,800$411/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 5/8/2024 | Price change | $299,800-6%$411/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 4/27/2024 | Listed for sale | $318,900+399.1%$437/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 5/24/1995 | Sold | $63,900$88/sqft |
Source: Public Record Report a problem | ||
Neighborhood: Flamingo Lummus