1310 Rivington, Irvine, CA 92612
Home value
$1,310,100
$1.22M - $1.41M
$5,737/mo
Loading...
Owner options
List your home for rent
$5,737/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Find your next renter with Zillow Rental Manager. Plus, with online applications, you can quickly screen prospective tenants – for free.
Learn more$5,737/mo
Rent Zestimate®
Refinance and save
$8,650/mo
Est. payment
Refinancing to a lower rate could help reduce your monthly payments and save thousands over the life of the loan.
See today's rates$8,650/mo
Est. payment
Explore your selling options
Work with a Zillow partner agent
Leverage their expertise and Zillow's premium Showcase listings to get your home seen by more buyers.
Get startedList with your own agent
Get your home in front of millions of buyers by listing it on Zillow.
Learn how to do itSell it yourself
Take full control of how buyers see your home on Zillow by listing For Sale by Owner (FSBO).
List your homeWhat's special
Zillow last checked:
Listing updated:
JIAHUI XU DRE #02066415 626-688-9106,
JC Pacific Corp
Kathy Jimenez, DRE #02127669
Real Broker
Edwin Baloloy, DRE #01795168
Real Broker
Facts & features
Interior
Bedrooms & bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Full bathrooms: 2
- Main level bathrooms: 3
- Main level bedrooms: 2
Features
- All Bedrooms Down, Main Level Primary, Walk-In Closet(s)
- Has fireplace: No
- Fireplace features: None
- Common walls with other units/homes: 1 Common Wall,End Unit
Interior area
- Total interior livable area: 1,794 sqft
Property
Parking
- Total spaces: 2
- Parking features: Garage
- Garage spaces: 2
Features
- Levels: One
- Stories: 1
- Entry location: Elevator
- Pool features: Association
- Has view: Yes
- View description: City Lights, Neighborhood
Details
- Parcel number: 93403347
- New construction: No
- Year built: 2024
- Has HOA: Yes
- HOA fee: $638 monthly
- Amenities included: Dog Park, Outdoor Cooking Area, Barbecue, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub
- Association name: Lexington at Center Park West
- Association phone: 800-232-7517
- Second HOA fee: $175 monthly
- Second association name: Center Park West
Other
Other facts
- Listing terms: Conventional
Price history
| Date | Event | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 4/17/2026 | Sold | $1,310,000-2.6%$730/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 3/11/2026 | Contingent | $1,345,500$750/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 2/8/2026 | Price change | $1,345,500-12.1%$750/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 12/23/2025 | Listed for sale | $1,530,000+30.8%$853/sqft |
Source: | ||
| 9/25/2023 | Listing removed | -- |
Source: | ||
| 9/24/2023 | Listed for sale | $1,169,990$652/sqft |
Source: | ||
Public tax history
Neighborhood: Business District