Skip main navigation
    House for rent
  • $2,795/mo

    Fees may apply

    1312 Lilac Ridge Dr, Perris, CA 92571

    3beds
    1,212sqft

    Price may not include required fees and charges. Price shown reflects the lease term provided. Learn more|

    Single family residence
    Available Fri Jun 5 2026
    No pets
    Central air
    Hookups laundry
    Attached garage parking
    Contact manager for more details about this home.

    What's special

    New paintNewly remodeled kitchenNew wood vinyl flooring
    Beautiful 2 story home 3 bedroom 2 1/2 bath, new paint, newly remodeled kitchen, new wood vinyl flooring, rustic built in BBQ Pit and water fall fountain in the backyard great for entertaining Month to month lease no smoking no pets beautiful home in a non HOA neighborhood
    7 hours
    |
    --
    |
    --
    |

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Travel times

    Let’s turn your rent into credit progress

    Build credit history with every on-time payment and get credit for the payment you’re already making.

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Bathrooms: 3
    • Full bathrooms: 2
    • 1/2 bathrooms: 1
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 1,212 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Parking features: Attached
    • Has attached garage: Yes
    • Details: Contact manager
    Details
    • Parcel number: 303324016

    Construction

    Type & style
    • Home type: SingleFamily
    • Property subtype: Single Family Residence

    Community & HOA

    Location
    • Region: Perris

    Financial & listing details

    • Lease term: 1 Month

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    5/13/2026Listed for rent$2,795$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/27/2026Listing removed$2,795$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    1/7/2026Price change$2,795-1.9%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    12/19/2025Listed for rent$2,850$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/25/2025Listing removed$2,850$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    5/8/2025Price change$2,850-4.8%$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    4/28/2025Listed for rent$2,995$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    2/14/2024Listing removed--
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    2/10/2024Listed for rent$2,995$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    8/3/2011Sold$95,000-51.5%$78/sqft
    Source: Public Record Report a problem
    12/18/2003Sold$196,000+100%$162/sqft
    Source: Public Record Report a problem
    4/16/1999Sold$98,000+3.2%$81/sqft
    Source: Public Record Report a problem
    11/16/1993Sold$95,000$78/sqft
    Source: Public Record Report a problem

    Neighborhood: 92571