Skip main navigation
    Townhouse for rent
  • Accepts Zillow applications
    $2,150/mo

    Fees may apply

    132 Royal Ranch Rd, Groveland, FL 34736

    3beds
    1,623sqft

    Price may not include required fees and charges. Price shown reflects the lease term provided. Learn more|

    Fast & easy Zillow application.

    This property accepts Zillow applications. Click 'Apply now' to fill out the online form once and apply to as many participating properties as you want. Just $35 for 30 days.

    Townhouse
    Available now
    No pets
    Hookups laundry
    Attached garage parking
    Forced air
    Contact manager for more details about this home.

    What's special

    Two car garage
    BRAND SPANKING NEW AND DISCOUNTED This 3/2, 1600+SqFt Home has a two car garage. Easy move in. We want you Don't see what you like? WE have TONS of properties that need great renters like you. Call Kelly for info.:)
    19 hours
    |
    --
    |
    --
    |

    Zillow last checked:

    Listing updated:

    Travel times

    Facts & features

    Interior

    Bedrooms & bathrooms
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Bathrooms: 3
    • Full bathrooms: 3
    Heating
    • Forced Air
    Appliances
    • Included: Dishwasher, Freezer, Microwave, Oven, WD Hookup
    • Laundry: Hookups
    Features
    • WD Hookup
    • Flooring: Tile
    Interior area
    • Total interior livable area: 1,623 sqft

    Property

    Parking
    • Parking features: Attached
    • Has attached garage: Yes
    • Details: Contact manager
    Features
    • Exterior features: Heating system: Forced Air

Financial & listing details

    • Lease term: 1 Year

    Price history

    DateEventPrice
    4/20/2026Price change$2,150-5.5%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    2/16/2026Price change$2,275-9%$1/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem
    11/27/2025Listed for rent$2,500$2/sqft
    Source: Zillow Rentals Report a problem

    Neighborhood: 34736